Германия: Бундеслига 2 2018-2019

Арминия 1:1 Гамбург
Тур 10
Бохум 3:3 Карлсруэ
Тур 10
Ганновер 96 0:0 Оснабрюк
Тур 10
Штуттгарт 0:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 10
Веен Висбаден 0:0 Хайденхайм
Тур 10
Санкт-Паули 0:1 Дармштадт
Тур 10
Ян 1:0 Зандхаузен
Тур 10
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 4:3 Нюрнберг
Тур 10
Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 10
Оснабрюк 0:1 Арминия
Тур 9
Нюрнберг 1:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 9
Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Ян
Тур 9
Хайденхайм 2:3 Бохум
Тур 9
Зандхаузен 2:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 9
Динамо Дрезден 0:2 Ганновер 96
Тур 9
Гамбург 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 9
Штуттгарт 1:2 Веен Висбаден
Тур 9
Дармштадт 1:1 Карлсруэ
Тур 9
Ганновер 96 0:4 Нюрнберг
Тур 8
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 4:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 8
Гройтер Фюрт 0:3 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 8
Санкт-Паули 2:0 Зандхаузен
Тур 8
Бохум 2:2 Дармштадт
Тур 8
Ян 2:2 Гамбург
Тур 8
Карлсруэ 1:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 8
Веен Висбаден 2:0 Оснабрюк
Тур 8
Арминия 0:1 Штуттгарт
Тур 8
Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Ян
Тур 7
Гамбург 4:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 7
Оснабрюк 1:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 7
Зандхаузен 1:1 Бохум
Тур 7
Нюрнберг 1:1 Карлсруэ
Тур 7
Штуттгарт 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 7
Веен Висбаден 2:5 Арминия
Тур 7
Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Ганновер 96
Тур 7
Хайденхайм 1:0 Дармштадт
Тур 7
Санкт-Паули 2:0 Гамбург
Тур 6
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Оснабрюк
Тур 6
Бохум 2:2 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 6
Дармштадт 3:3 Нюрнберг
Тур 6
Ганновер 96 0:2 Арминия
Тур 6
Ян 2:3 Штуттгарт
Тур 6
Хайденхайм 3:0 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 6
Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Веен Висбаден
Тур 6
Карлсруэ 1:0 Зандхаузен
Тур 6
Штуттгарт 2:1 Бохум
Тур 5
Оснабрюк 3:0 Карлсруэ
Тур 5
Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 5
Гамбург 3:0 Ганновер 96
Тур 5
Арминия 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 5
Веен Висбаден 0:5 Ян
Тур 5
Динамо Дрезден 3:3 Санкт-Паули
Тур 5
Нюрнберг 2:2 Хайденхайм
Тур 5
Зандхаузен 1:0 Дармштадт
Тур 5
Санкт-Паули 2:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 4
Хайденхайм 0:2 Зандхаузен
Тур 4
Нюрнберг 1:0 Оснабрюк
Тур 4
Карлсруэ 2:4 Гамбург
Тур 4
Ян 1:3 Арминия
Тур 4
Ганновер 96 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 4
Бохум 3:3 Веен Висбаден
Тур 4
Дармштадт 0:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 4
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Штуттгарт
Тур 4
Оснабрюк 4:0 Дармштадт
Тур 3
Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 3
Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Карлсруэ
Тур 3
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Ян
Тур 3
Арминия 3:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 3
Штуттгарт 2:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 3
Веен Висбаден 0:3 Ганновер 96
Тур 3
Зандхаузен 3:2 Нюрнберг
Тур 3
Гамбург 1:0 Бохум
Тур 3
Нюрнберг 0:4 Гамбург
Тур 2
Дармштадт 2:0 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 2
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:2 Веен Висбаден
Тур 2
Хайденхайм 2:2 Штуттгарт
Тур 2
Ганновер 96 1:1 Ян
Тур 2
Карлсруэ 4:2 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 2
Санкт-Паули 1:3 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 2
Бохум 3:3 Арминия
Тур 2
Зандхаузен 0:1 Оснабрюк
Тур 2
Арминия 1:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 1
Гройтер Фюрт 0:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 1
Веен Висбаден 1:2 Карлсруэ
Тур 1
Ян 3:1 Бохум
Тур 1
Гамбург 1:1 Дармштадт
Тур 1
Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 1
Оснабрюк 1:3 Хайденхайм
Тур 1
Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Нюрнберг
Тур 1
Штуттгарт 2:1 Ганновер 96
Тур 1
Гамбург 3:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 34
Бохум 2:2 Унион Берлин
Тур 34
Динамо Дрезден 3:1 Падерборн
Тур 34
Ян 2:2 Зандхаузен
Тур 34
Хайденхайм 4:2 Ингольштадт
Тур 34
Магдебург 1:1 Кёльн
Тур 34
Арминия 1:0 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 34
Дармштадт 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 34
Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 34
Ингольштадт 3:0 Дармштадт
Тур 33
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 33
Кёльн 3:5 Ян
Тур 33
Унион Берлин 3:0 Магдебург
Тур 33
Санкт-Паули 0:0 Бохум
Тур 33
Дуйсбург 3:4 Хайденхайм
Тур 33
Зандхаузен 0:3 Арминия
Тур 33
Падерборн 4:1 Гамбург
Тур 33
Хольштайн Киль 3:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 33
Гройтер Фюрт 0:4 Кёльн
Тур 32
Ян 1:3 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 32
Дармштадт 2:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 32
Хольштайн Киль 0:2 Дуйсбург
Тур 32
Хайденхайм 2:3 Зандхаузен
Тур 32
Бохум 4:2 Магдебург
Тур 32
Гамбург 0:3 Ингольштадт
Тур 32
Арминия 2:0 Падерборн
Тур 32
Динамо Дрезден 2:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 32
Дуйсбург 2:2 Арминия
Тур 31
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:2 Бохум
Тур 31
Унион Берлин 2:0 Гамбург
Тур 31
Падерборн 3:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 31
Санкт-Паули 4:3 Ян
Тур 31
Зандхаузен 3:2 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 31
Магдебург 2:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 31
Кёльн 1:2 Дармштадт
Тур 31
Ингольштадт 1:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 31
Ян 1:0 Магдебург
Тур 30
Хайденхайм 3:0 Санкт-Паули
Тур 30
Арминия 1:3 Ингольштадт
Тур 30
Дармштадт 0:0 Бохум
Тур 30
Динамо Дрезден 3:0 Кёльн
Тур 30
Гамбург 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 30
Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 30
Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Падерборн
Тур 30
Дуйсбург 2:2 Зандхаузен
Тур 30
Кёльн 1:1 Гамбург
Тур 29
Санкт-Паули 1:1 Арминия
Тур 29
Бохум 3:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 29
Ингольштадт 1:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 29
Падерборн 4:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 29
Зандхаузен 3:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 29
Магдебург 0:1 Дармштадт
Тур 29
Унион Берлин 2:2 Ян
Тур 29
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 29
Дуйсбург 4:4 Кёльн
Тур 26
Гамбург 1:2 Магдебург
Тур 28
Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Дармштадт
Тур 28
Динамо Дрезден 0:0 Унион Берлин
Тур 28
Хайденхайм 0:2 Кёльн
Тур 28
Дуйсбург 2:4 Ингольштадт
Тур 28
Зандхаузен 1:1 Падерборн
Тур 28
Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 28
Арминия 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 28
Ян 2:1 Бохум
Тур 28
Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 25
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:3 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 27
Кёльн 4:0 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 27
Ингольштадт 1:2 Зандхаузен
Тур 27
Гройтер Фюрт 2:2 Арминия
Тур 27
Унион Берлин 1:3 Падерборн
Тур 27
Бохум 0:0 Гамбург
Тур 27
Дармштадт 1:1 Ян
Тур 27
Санкт-Паули 0:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 27
Магдебург 0:0 Хайденхайм
Тур 27
Ян 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 26
Арминия 3:1 Бохум
Тур 26
Падерборн 3:1 Ингольштадт
Тур 26
Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Магдебург
Тур 26
Гамбург 2:3 Дармштадт
Тур 26
Зандхаузен 4:0 Санкт-Паули
Тур 26
Хольштайн Киль 5:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 26
Хайденхайм 2:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 26
Санкт-Паули 0:4 Гамбург
Тур 25
Магдебург 0:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 25
Ян 1:1 Дуйсбург
Тур 25
Дармштадт 3:2 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 25
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:1 Падерборн
Тур 25
Кёльн 5:1 Арминия
Тур 25
Унион Берлин 2:0 Ингольштадт
Тур 25
Бохум 1:0 Хайденхайм
Тур 25
Гамбург 1:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 24
Арминия 1:0 Дармштадт
Тур 24
Ингольштадт 1:2 Кёльн
Тур 24
Динамо Дрезден 2:2 Бохум
Тур 24
Зандхаузен 0:3 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 24
Падерборн 0:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 24
Хайденхайм 1:2 Ян
Тур 24
Хольштайн Киль 0:2 Унион Берлин
Тур 24
Дуйсбург 1:0 Магдебург
Тур 24
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:1 Кёльн
Тур 20
Магдебург 1:1 Падерборн
Тур 23
Ян 2:1 Гамбург
Тур 23
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 23
Дармштадт 2:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 23
Кёльн 3:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 23
Бохум 1:3 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 23
Санкт-Паули 1:0 Ингольштадт
Тур 23
Унион Берлин 1:1 Арминия
Тур 23
Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Хайденхайм
Тур 23
Арминия 1:3 Магдебург
Тур 22
Динамо Дрезден 0:0 Ян
Тур 22
Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 22
Дуйсбург 2:3 Унион Берлин
Тур 22
Санкт-Паули 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 22
Ингольштадт 2:1 Бохум
Тур 22
Хайденхайм 2:2 Гамбург
Тур 22
Падерборн 3:2 Кёльн
Тур 22
Зандхаузен 1:1 Дармштадт
Тур 22
Гамбург 1:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 21
Дармштадт 1:2 Хайденхайм
Тур 21
Магдебург 1:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 21
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:3 Ингольштадт
Тур 21
Унион Берлин 2:0 Зандхаузен
Тур 21
Бохум 1:2 Падерборн
Тур 21
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 21
Ян 0:3 Арминия
Тур 21
Кёльн 4:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 21
Санкт-Паули 3:2 Унион Берлин
Тур 20
Хольштайн Киль 2:0 Ян
Тур 20
Зандхаузен 3:0 Бохум
Тур 20
Хайденхайм 1:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 20
Падерборн 6:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 20
Арминия 2:0 Гамбург
Тур 20
Ингольштадт 0:1 Магдебург
Тур 20
Дуйсбург 3:2 Дармштадт
Тур 20
Унион Берлин 2:0 Кёльн
Тур 19
Гамбург 2:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 19
Динамо Дрезден 3:4 Арминия
Тур 19
Хайденхайм 2:2 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 19
Ян 2:0 Падерборн
Тур 19
Магдебург 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 19
Дармштадт 2:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 19
Гройтер Фюрт 0:1 Ингольштадт
Тур 19
Бохум 2:1 Дуйсбург
Тур 19
Хольштайн Киль 3:1 Гамбург
Тур 18
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:0 Унион Берлин
Тур 18
Дуйсбург 1:3 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 18
Падерборн 6:2 Дармштадт
Тур 18
Ингольштадт 1:2 Ян
Тур 18
Санкт-Паули 4:1 Магдебург
Тур 18
Арминия 1:2 Хайденхайм
Тур 18
Кёльн 2:3 Бохум
Тур 18
Зандхаузен 0:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 18
Кёльн 3:0 Магдебург
Тур 17
Зандхаузен 2:2 Ян
Тур 17
Ингольштадт 1:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 17
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:2 Дармштадт
Тур 17
Унион Берлин 2:0 Бохум
Тур 17
Санкт-Паули 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 17
Падерборн 3:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 17
Дуйсбург 1:2 Гамбург
Тур 17
Хольштайн Киль 1:2 Арминия
Тур 17
Бохум 1:3 Санкт-Паули
Тур 16
Магдебург 1:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 16
Арминия 1:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 16
Динамо Дрезден 0:2 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 16
Хайденхайм 4:1 Дуйсбург
Тур 16
Дармштадт 1:1 Ингольштадт
Тур 16
Гройтер Фюрт 0:5 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 16
Ян 1:3 Кёльн
Тур 16
Гамбург 1:0 Падерборн
Тур 16
Дуйсбург 0:4 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 15
Зандхаузен 1:2 Хайденхайм
Тур 15
Магдебург 0:0 Бохум
Тур 15
Кёльн 4:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 15
Ингольштадт 1:2 Гамбург
Тур 15
Унион Берлин 3:1 Дармштадт
Тур 15
Санкт-Паули 1:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 15
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:1 Ян
Тур 15
Падерборн 2:2 Арминия
Тур 15
Гамбург 2:2 Унион Берлин
Тур 14
Динамо Дрезден 2:0 Ингольштадт
Тур 14
Ян 1:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 14
Хайденхайм 1:5 Падерборн
Тур 14
Дармштадт 0:3 Кёльн
Тур 14
Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 14
Бохум 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 14
Арминия 0:1 Дуйсбург
Тур 14
Гройтер Фюрт 3:2 Магдебург
Тур 14
Бохум 1:0 Дармштадт
Тур 13
Магдебург 2:3 Ян
Тур 13
Ингольштадт 1:1 Арминия
Тур 13
Унион Берлин 4:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 13
Кёльн 8:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 13
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:3 Гамбург
Тур 13
Санкт-Паули 1:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 13
Падерборн 4:4 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 13
Зандхаузен 0:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 13
Гамбург 1:0 Кёльн
Тур 12
Хайденхайм 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 12
Арминия 1:2 Санкт-Паули
Тур 12
Ян 1:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 12
Дармштадт 3:1 Магдебург
Тур 12
Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Ингольштадт
Тур 12
Дуйсбург 2:0 Падерборн
Тур 12
Гройтер Фюрт 2:2 Бохум
Тур 12
Динамо Дрезден 3:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 12
Бохум 3:3 Ян
Тур 11
Ингольштадт 1:1 Дуйсбург
Тур 11
Унион Берлин 0:0 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 11
Санкт-Паули 0:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 11
Кёльн 1:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 11
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Арминия
Тур 11
Падерборн 3:3 Зандхаузен
Тур 11
Дармштадт 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 11
Магдебург 0:1 Гамбург
Тур 11
Дуйсбург 0:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 10
Гамбург 0:0 Бохум
Тур 10
Ян 1:1 Дармштадт
Тур 10
Падерборн 0:0 Унион Берлин
Тур 10
Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Кёльн
Тур 10
Хайденхайм 3:0 Магдебург
Тур 10
Арминия 2:3 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 10
Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 10
Зандхаузен 4:0 Ингольштадт
Тур 10
Кёльн 1:2 Дуйсбург
Тур 9
Унион Берлин 1:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 9
Санкт-Паули 3:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 9
Ингольштадт 1:2 Падерборн
Тур 9
Магдебург 2:2 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 9
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 9
Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Ян
Тур 9
Бохум 1:0 Арминия
Тур 9
Дармштадт 1:2 Гамбург
Тур 9
Ингольштадт 1:2 Унион Берлин
Тур 8
Гамбург 0:0 Санкт-Паули
Тур 8
Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 8
Зандхаузен 0:1 Магдебург
Тур 8
Падерборн 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 8
Хайденхайм 3:2 Бохум
Тур 8
Дуйсбург 1:3 Ян
Тур 8
Хольштайн Киль 4:2 Дармштадт
Тур 8
Арминия 1:3 Кёльн
Тур 8
Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Гамбург
Тур 7
Санкт-Паули 2:1 Падерборн
Тур 7
Ян 2:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 7
Магдебург 3:3 Дуйсбург
Тур 7
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:2 Зандхаузен
Тур 7
Бохум 0:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 7
Кёльн 2:1 Ингольштадт
Тур 7
Дармштадт 1:2 Арминия
Тур 7
Унион Берлин 2:0 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 7
Падерборн 4:4 Магдебург
Тур 6
Хайденхайм 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 6
Дуйсбург 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 6
Гамбург 0:5 Ян
Тур 6
Динамо Дрезден 4:1 Дармштадт
Тур 6
Арминия 1:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 6
Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Бохум
Тур 6
Зандхаузен 0:2 Кёльн
Тур 6
Ингольштадт 0:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 6
Динамо Дрезден 0:1 Гамбург
Тур 4
Магдебург 0:0 Арминия
Тур 5
Бохум 6:0 Ингольштадт
Тур 5
Кёльн 3:5 Падерборн
Тур 5
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 5
Гройтер Фюрт 4:1 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 5
Дармштадт 1:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 5
Гамбург 3:2 Хайденхайм
Тур 5
Унион Берлин 2:2 Дуйсбург
Тур 5
Ян 0:2 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 5
Хольштайн Киль 2:1 Магдебург
Тур 4
Санкт-Паули 3:5 Кёльн
Тур 4
Зандхаузен 0:0 Унион Берлин
Тур 4
Хайденхайм 0:1 Дармштадт
Тур 4
Арминия 5:3 Ян
Тур 4
Дуйсбург 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 4
Падерборн 2:2 Бохум
Тур 4
Ингольштадт 3:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 4
Гамбург 3:0 Арминия
Тур 3
Ян 0:0 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 3
Динамо Дрезден 1:3 Хайденхайм
Тур 3
Унион Берлин 4:1 Санкт-Паули
Тур 3
Магдебург 1:1 Ингольштадт
Тур 3
Гройтер Фюрт 2:2 Падерборн
Тур 3
Кёльн 3:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 3
Дармштадт 3:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 3
Бохум 1:0 Зандхаузен
Тур 3
Кёльн 1:1 Унион Берлин
Тур 2
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Магдебург
Тур 2
Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Хайденхайм
Тур 2
Зандхаузен 0:3 Гамбург
Тур 2
Арминия 2:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 2
Дуйсбург 0:2 Бохум
Тур 2
Санкт-Паули 2:0 Дармштадт
Тур 2
Ингольштадт 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Тур 2
Падерборн 2:0 Ян
Тур 2
Динамо Дрезден 1:0 Дуйсбург
Тур 1
Дармштадт 1:0 Падерборн
Тур 1
Унион Берлин 1:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Тур 1
Хайденхайм 1:1 Арминия
Тур 1
Магдебург 1:2 Санкт-Паули
Тур 1
Ян 2:1 Ингольштадт
Тур 1
Гройтер Фюрт 3:1 Зандхаузен
Тур 1
Бохум 0:2 Кёльн
Тур 1
Гамбург 0:3 Хольштайн Киль
Тур 1