Ирландия: Первый дивизион 2020

Уэксфорд 2:1 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 18
Атлон Таун 0:1 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 18
Коб Рамблерс 0:0 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 18
Кабинтили 0:2 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 18
Galway2 2:2 ЮК Дублин
Тур 18
Брэй Уондерерс 0:1 Galway2
Тур 17
Дроэда Юнайтед 2:0 Уэксфорд
Тур 17
Galway2 1:3 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 16
Лонгфорд Таун 0:1 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 17
Шемрок Роверс-2 3:1 Атлон Таун
Тур 17
ЮК Дублин 5:1 Кабинтили
Тур 17
Шемрок Роверс-2 0:2 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 16
Уэксфорд 0:4 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 16
Атлон Таун 2:4 ЮК Дублин
Тур 16
Кабинтили 0:3 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 16
Лонгфорд Таун 2:6 Galway2
Тур 15
Коб Рамблерс 1:2 Кабинтили
Тур 15
ЮК Дублин 1:3 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 15
Дроэда Юнайтед 0:2 Атлон Таун
Тур 15
Уэксфорд 0:2 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 15
Шемрок Роверс-2 2:5 ЮК Дублин
Тур 14
Атлон Таун 0:4 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 14
Брэй Уондерерс 0:1 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 14
Кабинтили 1:5 Уэксфорд
Тур 14
Galway2 0:1 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 14
Дроэда Юнайтед 3:2 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 13
Кабинтили 0:1 Galway2
Тур 13
Уэксфорд 0:1 Атлон Таун
Тур 13
Коб Рамблерс 1:2 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 13
Лонгфорд Таун 3:1 ЮК Дублин
Тур 13
ЮК Дублин 1:3 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 12
Атлон Таун 2:1 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 12
Брэй Уондерерс 3:0 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 12
Galway2 1:0 Уэксфорд
Тур 12
Шемрок Роверс-2 0:2 Кабинтили
Тур 12
Лонгфорд Таун 1:1 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 11
Коб Рамблерс 0:6 ЮК Дублин
Тур 11
Уэксфорд 1:3 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 11
Кабинтили 1:1 Атлон Таун
Тур 11
Galway2 2:1 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 11
Дроэда Юнайтед 5:1 Кабинтили
Тур 9
ЮК Дублин 0:3 Galway2
Тур 9
Брэй Уондерерс 3:1 Атлон Таун
Тур 9
Шемрок Роверс-2 0:1 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 9
Шемрок Роверс-2 1:2 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 10
Дроэда Юнайтед 0:1 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 10
ЮК Дублин 8:0 Уэксфорд
Тур 10
Атлон Таун 1:4 Galway2
Тур 10
Брэй Уондерерс 3:0 Кабинтили
Тур 10
Лонгфорд Таун 3:1 Уэксфорд
Тур 9
Коб Рамблерс 2:0 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 8
Атлон Таун 0:4 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 8
Galway2 0:0 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 8
Уэксфорд 0:3 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 8
Кабинтили 0:3 ЮК Дублин
Тур 8
Брэй Уондерерс 1:0 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 7
Коб Рамблерс 4:0 Уэксфорд
Тур 7
ЮК Дублин 2:1 Атлон Таун
Тур 7
Дроэда Юнайтед 1:0 Galway2
Тур 7
Лонгфорд Таун 1:3 Кабинтили
Тур 7
Шемрок Роверс-2 2:0 Уэксфорд
Тур 6
Кабинтили 1:0 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 6
Galway2 0:1 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 6
Атлон Таун 3:3 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 6
Брэй Уондерерс 2:0 ЮК Дублин
Тур 6
Лонгфорд Таун 2:0 Атлон Таун
Тур 5
Коб Рамблерс 2:2 Galway2
Тур 5
Дроэда Юнайтед 3:1 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 5
ЮК Дублин 3:1 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 5
Уэксфорд 0:0 Кабинтили
Тур 5
Galway2 2:2 Атлон Таун
Тур 1
Лонгфорд Таун 0:2 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 3
Шемрок Роверс-2 2:2 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 4
Атлон Таун 1:3 Уэксфорд
Тур 4
Брэй Уондерерс 0:0 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 4
ЮК Дублин 0:0 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 4
Galway2 0:2 Кабинтили
Тур 4
Коб Рамблерс 3:2 Атлон Таун
Тур 3
Кабинтили 1:0 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 3
Дроэда Юнайтед 5:1 ЮК Дублин
Тур 3
Уэксфорд 0:0 Galway2
Тур 3
Шемрок Роверс-2 1:1 Galway2
Тур 2
Брэй Уондерерс 2:0 Уэксфорд
Тур 2
Атлон Таун 1:3 Кабинтили
Тур 2
ЮК Дублин 1:0 Коб Рамблерс
Тур 2
Дроэда Юнайтед 0:1 Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 2
Лонгфорд Таун 2:0 Шемрок Роверс-2
Тур 1
Коб Рамблерс 0:2 Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 1
Кабинтили 4:2 Брэй Уондерерс
Тур 1
Уэксфорд 1:1 ЮК Дублин
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт