Италия: Серия Д 2020-2021

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 15 10 2 3 27 - 12 32
2. Бра 14 9 3 2 21 - 9 30
3. Сестри Леванте 16 8 4 4 20 - 18 28
4. P.D.H.A.E. 14 8 2 4 21 - 19 26
5. Кароннезе 16 7 4 5 29 - 24 25
6. Castellanzese 15 7 3 5 27 - 23 24
7. Sanremese 15 6 6 3 20 - 17 24
8. ASD Imperia 16 7 3 6 15 - 12 24
9. Лаваньезе 14 6 4 4 20 - 20 22
10. Дертона 15 6 4 5 18 - 19 22
11. Фольгоре Чаратезе 15 5 7 3 20 - 18 22
12. Кьери 16 5 7 4 23 - 15 22
13. Legnano2 13 5 4 4 20 - 21 19
14. ACSD Saluzzo 14 5 4 5 14 - 17 19
15. Казале 15 3 5 7 12 - 16 14
16. Арконатезе 14 3 3 8 22 - 26 12
17. Боргозезия 13 3 2 8 13 - 22 11
18. Citta di Varese 14 2 3 9 13 - 20 9
19. Fossano 14 2 3 9 12 - 25 9
20. Вадо 16 2 3 11 12 - 26 9

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сереньо 13 8 1 4 24 - 18 25
2. Крема 13 6 6 1 30 - 20 24
3. Брусапорто 13 7 2 4 20 - 16 23
4. NibionnoOggiono 13 6 5 2 16 - 12 23
5. Казатезе Рогоредо 12 6 3 3 21 - 11 21
6. Calvina 13 5 5 3 19 - 18 20
7. Real Calepina 12 5 4 3 18 - 16 19
8. Adrense 13 5 4 4 18 - 12 19
9. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 13 5 4 4 17 - 15 19
10. Кавенаго Фанфулла 13 5 3 5 17 - 12 18
11. Sona 13 5 3 5 17 - 15 18
12. AS Vis Nova Giussano 13 5 2 6 15 - 24 17
13. Villa D'Alme 13 4 4 5 17 - 24 16
14. Брено 12 2 6 4 11 - 15 12
15. Караваджо 12 2 4 6 12 - 21 10
16. Понтизола 13 2 4 7 12 - 18 10
17. Сканцорошате 13 2 4 7 7 - 15 10
18. Tritium 13 2 2 9 16 - 25 8

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Беллуно 16 8 5 3 20 - 15 29
2. ASD Manzanese 15 8 4 3 32 - 22 28
3. Местре 16 8 3 5 24 - 19 27
4. Тренто 13 7 5 1 22 - 13 26
5. Клодьенсе 13 7 3 3 18 - 15 24
6. Эсте 15 6 5 4 24 - 19 23
7. Caldiero Terme 15 5 6 4 20 - 19 21
8. Чарлинс Муцане 14 5 5 4 20 - 23 20
9. Арциньяно 15 5 5 5 15 - 13 20
10. Адриэзе 16 5 5 6 18 - 18 20
11. Delta Calcio Rovigo 10 6 1 3 13 - 11 19
12. Cartigliano 15 4 7 4 14 - 16 19
13. Лупарензе 13 5 3 5 19 - 17 18
14. Монтебеллуна 14 5 3 6 15 - 16 18
15. Виртус Больцано 14 4 5 5 21 - 16 17
16. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 16 3 6 7 21 - 25 15
17. Амброзиана 14 3 4 7 18 - 27 13
18. Унион Фельтре 16 3 4 9 22 - 31 13
19. Камподарсего 10 2 2 6 9 - 15 8
20. Chions 14 0 5 9 10 - 25 5

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Aglianese 13 9 3 1 26 - 15 30
2. Фиоренцуола 13 8 2 3 26 - 11 26
3. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 13 8 1 4 30 - 20 25
4. Лентиджоне 13 6 6 1 21 - 13 24
5. Прато 12 6 4 2 20 - 9 22
6. Меццолара 12 6 3 3 17 - 13 21
7. Корреджезе 11 6 2 3 20 - 17 20
8. Римини 11 5 3 3 19 - 12 18
9. GS Bagnolese 13 5 3 5 18 - 15 18
10. Progresso Sambizanga2 12 4 5 3 20 - 20 17
11. Форли 10 5 1 4 11 - 15 16
12. Реал Форте Куэрчета 12 4 4 4 13 - 14 16
13. Саммаурезе 12 3 3 6 15 - 19 12
14. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 13 2 4 7 14 - 23 10
15. Серавецца 12 2 2 8 12 - 17 8
16. Сассо Маркони 13 2 2 9 11 - 25 8
17. Гивиццано 13 1 4 8 13 - 25 7
18. Corticella 12 1 2 9 8 - 31 5

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Tiferno Lerchi 12 6 4 2 20 - 14 22
2. Сиена 12 6 3 3 18 - 13 21
3. Трестина 12 6 3 3 16 - 13 21
4. Cannara 11 6 2 3 20 - 14 20
5. Аквила Монтеварки 10 6 1 3 24 - 14 19
6. Трастевере 11 6 1 4 15 - 12 19
7. Санджиованнесе 13 5 3 5 17 - 16 18
8. Lornano Badesse 12 5 2 5 14 - 12 17
9. Гаворрано 12 4 4 4 16 - 14 16
10. Фламиния 12 4 4 4 13 - 16 16
11. Фолиньо 10 4 3 3 12 - 14 15
12. Остиа Маре 13 4 3 6 21 - 23 15
13. Montespaccato 11 4 1 6 10 - 16 13
14. Пьянезе 13 3 4 6 12 - 14 13
15. Сан-Донато 8 3 3 2 6 - 7 12
16. Sinalunghese 12 2 6 4 10 - 13 12
17. Grassina 13 2 5 6 12 - 21 11
18. Скандиччи 11 1 2 8 8 - 18 5

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Castelnuovo Vomano 13 8 1 4 21 - 15 25
2. Риети 13 7 3 3 15 - 10 24
3. Кампобассо 10 6 3 1 24 - 8 21
4. Сан-Николо 10 6 2 2 20 - 10 20
5. Чинтиа 12 5 5 2 17 - 11 20
6. Vastogirardi 11 4 4 3 16 - 13 16
7. Пинето 11 4 4 3 11 - 8 16
8. Реканатезе 8 4 3 1 12 - 5 15
9. Кастельдардо 11 3 6 2 10 - 9 15
10. Атлетико Фрегене 12 3 6 3 11 - 10 15
11. Montegiorgio 9 4 2 3 16 - 15 14
12. Априлья 12 3 4 5 10 - 21 13
13. Вастезе 12 2 6 4 15 - 19 12
14. Tolentino 10 2 5 3 13 - 14 11
15. Matese 11 3 1 7 16 - 20 10
16. Real Giulianova 11 1 4 6 4 - 11 7
17. Олимпия Аньонезе 8 0 3 5 5 - 20 3
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 10 0 2 8 4 - 21 2

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 10 8 2 0 18 - 6 26
2. Латина 11 8 1 2 25 - 8 25
3. Савойя 13 7 3 3 18 - 9 24
4. Ночерина 12 7 2 3 22 - 11 23
5. Vis Artena 12 7 1 4 21 - 13 22
6. Carbonia 12 5 5 2 20 - 13 20
7. Муравера 10 5 3 2 15 - 11 18
8. Ланусеи 13 4 4 5 18 - 16 16
9. Кассино 13 4 4 5 14 - 19 16
10. Латте Дольче 13 3 5 5 16 - 16 14
11. Insieme Formia 9 4 1 4 15 - 11 13
12. Afragolese 12 4 1 7 17 - 22 13
13. Гладиатор 13 2 7 4 10 - 12 13
14. Арцакена 11 2 6 3 12 - 14 12
15. Team Nuova Florida 2005 13 2 6 5 13 - 23 12
16. Giugliano 12 3 1 8 9 - 27 10
17. Nola 13 1 5 7 8 - 26 8
18. Торрес 12 1 3 8 6 - 20 6

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Казарано 13 6 5 2 23 - 14 23
2. Пичерно 12 6 4 2 18 - 10 22
3. Lavello 12 5 6 1 25 - 15 21
4. Альтамура 13 6 2 5 23 - 19 20
5. Сорренто 11 5 4 2 16 - 14 19
6. Фиделис Андрия 12 5 4 3 12 - 8 19
7. Таранто 9 5 3 1 12 - 7 18
8. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 12 5 3 4 13 - 14 18
9. Нардо 13 5 3 5 12 - 17 18
10. Бриндизи 12 5 2 5 12 - 16 17
11. Аудаче Чериньола 13 3 7 3 16 - 13 16
12. Портичи 12 4 2 6 24 - 23 14
13. Аверса Норманна 12 4 2 6 16 - 17 14
14. Francavilla1 13 3 5 5 10 - 16 14
15. Гравина 13 3 4 6 17 - 17 13
16. Bitonto 11 3 3 5 13 - 16 12
17. Путеолана 11 1 4 6 8 - 19 7
18. Citta di Fasano 12 1 3 8 6 - 21 6

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 13 7 4 2 18 - 12 25
2. San Luca 12 6 3 3 16 - 14 21
3. Citta di Messina 10 6 2 2 10 - 5 20
4. Ачиреале 11 6 2 3 17 - 9 20
5. Джельбисон Чиленто 12 5 5 2 21 - 15 20
6. Paterno 12 5 3 4 13 - 9 18
7. Santa Maria Cilento 12 4 6 2 18 - 10 18
8. Dattilo Noir 11 5 1 5 18 - 14 16
9. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 11 5 1 5 11 - 11 16
10. Читтановезе 11 5 1 5 18 - 19 16
11. Кастровиллари 10 4 3 3 10 - 8 15
12. Rotonda 11 4 3 4 10 - 12 15
13. Licata 12 4 3 5 10 - 10 15
14. Marina di Ragusa 10 2 4 4 9 - 11 10
15. Роччелла 11 3 1 7 6 - 14 10
16. Троина 11 2 4 5 5 - 9 10
17. Sant'Agata 13 2 4 7 12 - 22 10
18. Ренде 13 2 2 9 11 - 29 8

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 8 7 0 1 18 - 5 21
2. Сестри Леванте 8 6 2 0 13 - 7 20
3. ASD Imperia 8 5 2 1 10 - 3 17
4. P.D.H.A.E. 6 5 0 1 9 - 5 15
5. Бра 7 4 3 0 11 - 3 15
6. Кароннезе 8 4 3 1 17 - 10 15
7. Лаваньезе 7 4 2 1 14 - 10 14
8. Sanremese 8 3 5 0 10 - 6 14
9. ACSD Saluzzo 7 4 1 2 8 - 8 13
10. Кьери 8 3 4 1 14 - 7 13
11. Castellanzese 7 4 0 3 17 - 13 12
12. Дертона 7 4 0 3 11 - 9 12
13. Legnano2 7 3 2 2 9 - 7 11
14. Боргозезия 6 3 1 2 7 - 6 10
15. Фольгоре Чаратезе 8 2 3 3 9 - 12 9
16. Арконатезе 7 2 1 4 17 - 16 7
17. Fossano 7 2 1 4 6 - 13 7
18. Казале 8 1 4 3 3 - 6 7
19. Вадо 8 1 3 4 6 - 11 6
20. Citta di Varese 7 0 1 6 2 - 11 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брусапорто 7 6 1 0 15 - 3 19
2. Сереньо 6 5 0 1 12 - 6 15
3. Кавенаго Фанфулла 7 4 1 2 13 - 4 13
4. Villa D'Alme 7 3 4 0 10 - 7 13
5. Крема 6 3 3 0 15 - 10 12
6. Adrense 7 4 0 3 8 - 4 12
7. Calvina 7 3 3 1 11 - 7 12
8. Казатезе Рогоредо 6 3 1 2 13 - 6 10
9. NibionnoOggiono 6 2 4 0 6 - 4 10
10. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 7 3 1 3 10 - 9 10
11. AS Vis Nova Giussano 6 3 0 3 10 - 15 9
12. Real Calepina 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
13. Sona 7 2 2 3 11 - 9 8
14. Сканцорошате 7 2 2 3 5 - 7 8
15. Брено 5 1 3 1 6 - 5 6
16. Понтизола 6 1 3 2 7 - 8 6
17. Караваджо 6 1 2 3 6 - 10 5
18. Tritium 6 1 1 4 9 - 10 4

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Виртус Больцано 8 4 3 1 16 - 7 15
2. ASD Manzanese 8 4 2 2 16 - 12 14
3. Cartigliano 9 3 5 1 11 - 7 14
4. Delta Calcio Rovigo 6 4 1 1 8 - 6 13
5. Местре 7 4 1 2 10 - 9 13
6. Беллуно 7 3 4 0 8 - 5 13
7. Тренто 5 3 2 0 8 - 4 11
8. Клодьенсе 6 3 2 1 7 - 6 11
9. Монтебеллуна 7 3 2 2 7 - 8 11
10. Эсте 8 3 2 3 13 - 13 11
11. Адриэзе 9 3 1 5 11 - 13 10
12. Арциньяно 7 2 3 2 9 - 8 9
13. Caldiero Terme 7 2 3 2 8 - 8 9
14. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 7 2 2 3 6 - 6 8
15. Унион Фельтре 7 2 2 3 12 - 13 8
16. Амброзиана 7 2 2 3 12 - 16 8
17. Чарлинс Муцане 7 2 2 3 9 - 16 8
18. Лупарензе 6 2 1 3 7 - 8 7
19. Chions 9 0 2 7 6 - 18 2
20. Камподарсего 5 0 1 4 0 - 8 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Aglianese 7 5 2 0 13 - 4 17
2. Фиоренцуола 7 5 1 1 16 - 6 16
3. Корреджезе 5 5 0 0 14 - 5 15
4. GS Bagnolese 7 4 1 2 12 - 7 13
5. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 6 4 0 2 14 - 6 12
6. Прато 6 3 2 1 6 - 4 11
7. Римини 5 3 1 1 10 - 4 10
8. Лентиджоне 6 2 4 0 12 - 7 10
9. Форли 5 3 0 2 7 - 9 9
10. Меццолара 5 2 2 1 10 - 8 8
11. Реал Форте Куэрчета 6 2 2 2 4 - 4 8
12. Progresso Sambizanga2 6 2 2 2 9 - 11 8
13. Саммаурезе 7 2 2 3 8 - 10 8
14. Серавецца 7 2 0 5 9 - 11 6
15. Сассо Маркони 6 1 2 3 6 - 12 5
16. Corticella 6 1 1 4 6 - 14 4
17. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 7 0 3 4 6 - 14 3
18. Гивиццано 6 0 2 4 5 - 11 2

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трестина 6 5 1 0 10 - 5 16
2. Аквила Монтеварки 4 4 0 0 12 - 4 12
3. Lornano Badesse 5 3 1 1 5 - 1 10
4. Пьянезе 7 3 1 3 10 - 8 10
5. Tiferno Lerchi 7 2 4 1 9 - 7 10
6. Трастевере 5 3 0 2 8 - 4 9
7. Cannara 5 3 0 2 8 - 7 9
8. Санджиованнесе 7 2 3 2 6 - 6 9
9. Сан-Донато 4 2 2 0 3 - 1 8
10. Гаворрано 5 2 2 1 8 - 3 8
11. Сиена 7 2 2 3 8 - 10 8
12. Фламиния 7 2 2 3 7 - 11 8
13. Фолиньо 4 2 1 1 5 - 6 7
14. Montespaccato 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
15. Остиа Маре 7 2 1 4 11 - 13 7
16. Sinalunghese 6 1 2 3 5 - 9 5
17. Скандиччи 6 0 2 4 5 - 10 2
18. Grassina 7 0 2 5 7 - 17 2

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 6 5 1 0 17 - 3 16
2. Чинтиа 5 4 1 0 10 - 4 13
3. Риети 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
4. Castelnuovo Vomano 7 4 0 3 11 - 10 12
5. Кастельдардо 7 2 5 0 6 - 4 11
6. Сан-Николо 4 3 1 0 11 - 2 10
7. Реканатезе 4 3 1 0 8 - 1 10
8. Пинето 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
9. Вастезе 7 2 3 2 11 - 11 9
10. Montegiorgio 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 8
11. Vastogirardi 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
12. Атлетико Фрегене 6 2 2 2 5 - 3 8
13. Априлья 7 2 2 3 9 - 14 8
14. Matese 6 2 1 3 10 - 8 7
15. Tolentino 4 0 3 1 6 - 7 3
16. Олимпия Аньонезе 4 0 2 2 2 - 9 2
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 4 0 1 3 0 - 7 1
18. Real Giulianova 6 0 1 5 0 - 8 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ночерина 7 6 1 0 17 - 3 19
2. Монтерози 6 6 0 0 14 - 4 18
3. Латина 5 5 0 0 15 - 2 15
4. Vis Artena 6 4 0 2 11 - 8 12
5. Carbonia 6 3 2 1 9 - 6 11
6. Савойя 6 3 2 1 5 - 3 11
7. Кассино 6 3 2 1 9 - 7 11
8. Ланусеи 7 2 3 2 10 - 7 9
9. Муравера 4 2 2 0 6 - 4 8
10. Арцакена 6 1 4 1 9 - 9 7
11. Гладиатор 6 1 4 1 4 - 4 7
12. Team Nuova Florida 2005 7 1 4 2 5 - 6 7
13. Insieme Formia 4 2 0 2 4 - 5 6
14. Giugliano 5 2 0 3 6 - 12 6
15. Afragolese 6 2 0 4 12 - 14 6
16. Латте Дольче 6 1 3 2 5 - 6 6
17. Торрес 7 1 2 4 5 - 11 5
18. Nola 7 1 1 5 4 - 16 4

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Казарано 7 5 1 1 15 - 6 16
2. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 6 4 2 0 7 - 1 14
3. Нардо 7 4 1 2 8 - 6 13
4. Альтамура 6 4 0 2 12 - 7 12
5. Фиделис Андрия 7 3 3 1 7 - 3 12
6. Lavello 5 3 2 0 12 - 5 11
7. Аудаче Чериньола 6 3 2 1 11 - 5 11
8. Бриндизи 6 3 2 1 10 - 7 11
9. Портичи 5 3 1 1 15 - 9 10
10. Сорренто 6 3 1 2 9 - 10 10
11. Гравина 7 2 4 1 11 - 7 10
12. Таранто 4 3 0 1 6 - 4 9
13. Пичерно 5 2 2 1 7 - 5 8
14. Аверса Норманна 6 2 2 2 8 - 6 8
15. Francavilla1 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
16. Bitonto 5 2 1 2 5 - 6 7
17. Путеолана 7 1 4 2 7 - 10 7
18. Citta di Fasano 7 1 3 3 4 - 9 6

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 6 5 1 0 9 - 3 16
2. Licata 6 4 2 0 9 - 2 14
3. San Luca 6 4 2 0 10 - 6 14
4. Ачиреале 5 4 1 0 8 - 1 13
5. Paterno 7 4 1 2 10 - 6 13
6. Citta di Messina 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
7. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 5 4 0 1 9 - 5 12
8. Santa Maria Cilento 6 3 3 0 12 - 4 12
9. Джельбисон Чиленто 6 3 3 0 9 - 6 12
10. Rotonda 5 3 1 1 7 - 4 10
11. Dattilo Noir 5 3 0 2 6 - 4 9
12. Троина 6 2 3 1 4 - 2 9
13. Кастровиллари 6 2 3 1 7 - 5 9
14. Читтановезе 5 2 1 2 7 - 11 7
15. Sant'Agata 6 2 1 3 6 - 11 7
16. Ренде 7 2 1 4 6 - 14 7
17. Marina di Ragusa 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
18. Роччелла 6 1 1 4 3 - 8 4

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Бра 7 5 0 2 10 - 6 15
2. Фольгоре Чаратезе 7 3 4 0 11 - 6 13
3. Castellanzese 8 3 3 2 10 - 10 12
4. Гоццано 7 3 2 2 9 - 7 11
5. P.D.H.A.E. 8 3 2 3 12 - 14 11
6. Sanremese 7 3 1 3 10 - 11 10
7. Кароннезе 8 3 1 4 12 - 14 10
8. Дертона 8 2 4 2 7 - 10 10
9. Кьери 8 2 3 3 9 - 8 9
10. Legnano2 6 2 2 2 11 - 14 8
11. Citta di Varese 7 2 2 3 11 - 9 8
12. Лаваньезе 7 2 2 3 6 - 10 8
13. Сестри Леванте 8 2 2 4 7 - 11 8
14. Казале 7 2 1 4 9 - 10 7
15. ASD Imperia 8 2 1 5 5 - 9 7
16. ACSD Saluzzo 7 1 3 3 6 - 9 6
17. Арконатезе 7 1 2 4 5 - 10 5
18. Вадо 8 1 0 7 6 - 15 3
19. Fossano 7 0 2 5 6 - 12 2
20. Боргозезия 7 0 1 6 6 - 16 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. NibionnoOggiono 7 4 1 2 10 - 8 13
2. Крема 7 3 3 1 15 - 10 12
3. Казатезе Рогоредо 6 3 2 1 8 - 5 11
4. Real Calepina 6 3 2 1 10 - 8 11
5. Sona 6 3 1 2 6 - 6 10
6. Сереньо 7 3 1 3 12 - 12 10
7. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
8. Calvina 6 2 2 2 8 - 11 8
9. AS Vis Nova Giussano 7 2 2 3 5 - 9 8
10. Adrense 6 1 4 1 10 - 8 7
11. Брено 7 1 3 3 5 - 10 6
12. Кавенаго Фанфулла 6 1 2 3 4 - 8 5
13. Караваджо 6 1 2 3 6 - 11 5
14. Брусапорто 6 1 1 4 5 - 13 4
15. Понтизола 7 1 1 5 5 - 10 4
16. Tritium 7 1 1 5 7 - 15 4
17. Villa D'Alme 6 1 0 5 7 - 17 3
18. Сканцорошате 6 0 2 4 2 - 8 2

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Беллуно 9 5 1 3 12 - 10 16
2. Тренто 8 4 3 1 14 - 9 15
3. ASD Manzanese 7 4 2 1 16 - 10 14
4. Местре 9 4 2 3 14 - 10 14
5. Клодьенсе 7 4 1 2 11 - 9 13
6. Эсте 7 3 3 1 11 - 6 12
7. Чарлинс Муцане 7 3 3 1 11 - 7 12
8. Caldiero Terme 8 3 3 2 12 - 11 12
9. Лупарензе 7 3 2 2 12 - 9 11
10. Арциньяно 8 3 2 3 6 - 5 11
11. Адриэзе 7 2 4 1 7 - 5 10
12. Камподарсего 5 2 1 2 9 - 7 7
13. Монтебеллуна 7 2 1 4 8 - 8 7
14. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 9 1 4 4 15 - 19 7
15. Delta Calcio Rovigo 4 2 0 2 5 - 5 6
16. Cartigliano 6 1 2 3 3 - 9 5
17. Амброзиана 7 1 2 4 6 - 11 5
18. Унион Фельтре 9 1 2 6 10 - 18 5
19. Chions 5 0 3 2 4 - 7 3
20. Виртус Больцано 6 0 2 4 5 - 9 2

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лентиджоне 7 4 2 1 9 - 6 14
2. Aglianese 6 4 1 1 13 - 11 13
3. Меццолара 7 4 1 2 7 - 5 13
4. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 7 4 1 2 16 - 14 13
5. Прато 6 3 2 1 14 - 5 11
6. Фиоренцуола 6 3 1 2 10 - 5 10
7. Progresso Sambizanga2 6 2 3 1 11 - 9 9
8. Римини 6 2 2 2 9 - 8 8
9. Реал Форте Куэрчета 6 2 2 2 9 - 10 8
10. Форли 5 2 1 2 4 - 6 7
11. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 6 2 1 3 8 - 9 7
12. GS Bagnolese 6 1 2 3 6 - 8 5
13. Корреджезе 6 1 2 3 6 - 12 5
14. Гивиццано 7 1 2 4 8 - 14 5
15. Саммаурезе 5 1 1 3 7 - 9 4
16. Сассо Маркони 7 1 0 6 5 - 13 3
17. Серавецца 5 0 2 3 3 - 6 2
18. Corticella 6 0 1 5 2 - 17 1

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сиена 5 4 1 0 10 - 3 13
2. Tiferno Lerchi 5 4 0 1 11 - 7 12
3. Cannara 6 3 2 1 12 - 7 11
4. Трастевере 6 3 1 2 7 - 8 10
5. Санджиованнесе 6 3 0 3 11 - 10 9
6. Grassina 6 2 3 1 5 - 4 9
7. Фламиния 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
8. Остиа Маре 6 2 2 2 10 - 10 8
9. Фолиньо 6 2 2 2 7 - 8 8
10. Гаворрано 7 2 2 3 8 - 11 8
11. Аквила Монтеварки 6 2 1 3 12 - 10 7
12. Sinalunghese 6 1 4 1 5 - 4 7
13. Lornano Badesse 7 2 1 4 9 - 11 7
14. Montespaccato 6 2 0 4 3 - 8 6
15. Трестина 6 1 2 3 6 - 8 5
16. Сан-Донато 4 1 1 2 3 - 6 4
17. Скандиччи 5 1 0 4 3 - 8 3
18. Пьянезе 6 0 3 3 2 - 6 3

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Castelnuovo Vomano 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
2. Риети 7 3 2 2 5 - 5 11
3. Сан-Николо 6 3 1 2 9 - 8 10
4. Tolentino 6 2 2 2 7 - 7 8
5. Vastogirardi 7 2 2 3 11 - 11 8
6. Пинето 5 2 1 2 4 - 2 7
7. Атлетико Фрегене 6 1 4 1 6 - 7 7
8. Чинтиа 7 1 4 2 7 - 7 7
9. Montegiorgio 5 2 0 3 10 - 13 6
10. Real Giulianova 5 1 3 1 4 - 3 6
11. Кампобассо 4 1 2 1 7 - 5 5
12. Реканатезе 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
13. Априлья 5 1 2 2 1 - 7 5
14. Кастельдардо 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 4
15. Matese 5 1 0 4 6 - 12 3
16. Вастезе 5 0 3 2 4 - 8 3
17. Олимпия Аньонезе 4 0 1 3 3 - 11 1
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 6 0 1 5 4 - 14 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Савойя 7 4 1 2 13 - 6 13
2. Vis Artena 6 3 1 2 10 - 5 10
3. Латина 6 3 1 2 10 - 6 10
4. Муравера 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
5. Carbonia 6 2 3 1 11 - 7 9
6. Монтерози 4 2 2 0 4 - 2 8
7. Латте Дольче 7 2 2 3 11 - 10 8
8. Insieme Formia 5 2 1 2 11 - 6 7
9. Ланусеи 6 2 1 3 8 - 9 7
10. Afragolese 6 2 1 3 5 - 8 7
11. Гладиатор 7 1 3 3 6 - 8 6
12. Арцакена 5 1 2 2 3 - 5 5
13. Team Nuova Florida 2005 6 1 2 3 8 - 17 5
14. Кассино 7 1 2 4 5 - 12 5
15. Ночерина 5 1 1 3 5 - 8 4
16. Nola 6 0 4 2 4 - 10 4
17. Giugliano 7 1 1 5 3 - 15 4
18. Торрес 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 1

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Пичерно 7 4 2 1 11 - 5 14
2. Lavello 7 2 4 1 13 - 10 10
3. Таранто 5 2 3 0 6 - 3 9
4. Сорренто 5 2 3 0 7 - 4 9
5. Альтамура 7 2 2 3 11 - 12 8
6. Фиделис Андрия 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
7. Казарано 6 1 4 1 8 - 8 7
8. Аверса Норманна 6 2 0 4 8 - 11 6
9. Бриндизи 6 2 0 4 2 - 9 6
10. Francavilla1 7 1 3 3 2 - 8 6
11. Bitonto 6 1 2 3 8 - 10 5
12. Нардо 6 1 2 3 4 - 11 5
13. Аудаче Чериньола 7 0 5 2 5 - 8 5
14. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 6 1 1 4 6 - 13 4
15. Портичи 7 1 1 5 9 - 14 4
16. Гравина 6 1 0 5 6 - 10 3
17. Путеолана 4 0 0 4 1 - 9 0
18. Citta di Fasano 5 0 0 5 2 - 12 0

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Читтановезе 6 3 0 3 11 - 8 9
2. Мессина 7 2 3 2 9 - 9 9
3. Citta di Messina 5 2 2 1 3 - 2 8
4. Джельбисон Чиленто 6 2 2 2 12 - 9 8
5. Dattilo Noir 6 2 1 3 12 - 10 7
6. Ачиреале 6 2 1 3 9 - 8 7
7. San Luca 6 2 1 3 6 - 8 7
8. Кастровиллари 4 2 0 2 3 - 3 6
9. Роччелла 5 2 0 3 3 - 6 6
10. Santa Maria Cilento 6 1 3 2 6 - 6 6
11. Paterno 5 1 2 2 3 - 3 5
12. Marina di Ragusa 5 1 2 2 5 - 6 5
13. Rotonda 6 1 2 3 3 - 8 5
14. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 6 1 1 4 2 - 6 4
15. Sant'Agata 7 0 3 4 6 - 11 3
16. Троина 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1
17. Licata 6 0 1 5 1 - 8 1
18. Ренде 6 0 1 5 5 - 15 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт