Россия: Второй дивизион. Зона Урал-Приволжье 2019-2020

Звезда Пермь 5:2 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 17
Урал-2 4:1 КАМАЗ
Тур 17
Акрон 1:0 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 17
Носта 2:0 Уфа-2
Тур 17
Челябинск 2:1 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 17
Лада Димитровград 1:0 Тюмень
Тур 17
Лада-Тольятти 0:5 Лада Димитровград
Тур 16
КАМАЗ 1:2 Акрон
Тур 16
Тюмень 1:2 Урал-2
Тур 16
Волга Ульяновск 0:1 Челябинск
Тур 16
Уфа-2 1:2 Звезда Пермь
Тур 16
Зенит-Ижевск 3:3 Носта
Тур 16
Акрон 3:0 Тюмень
Тур 15
Носта 0:1 Звезда Пермь
Тур 15
Волга Ульяновск 0:2 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 15
Лада Димитровград 2:2 Уфа-2
Тур 15
Челябинск 4:2 КАМАЗ
Тур 15
Урал-2 4:0 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 15
Лада-Тольятти 1:3 Акрон
Тур 14
Звезда Пермь 1:3 Лада Димитровград
Тур 14
КАМАЗ 0:0 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 14
Волга Ульяновск 2:2 Носта
Тур 14
Уфа-2 1:2 Урал-2
Тур 14
Тюмень 0:0 Челябинск
Тур 14
Урал-2 2:0 Звезда Пермь
Тур 13
Акрон 3:1 Уфа-2
Тур 13
Носта 1:0 Лада Димитровград
Тур 13
Зенит-Ижевск 0:1 Тюмень
Тур 13
Волга Ульяновск 0:1 КАМАЗ
Тур 13
Челябинск 3:0 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 13
КАМАЗ 0:1 Носта
Тур 12
Уфа-2 1:0 Челябинск
Тур 12
Звезда Пермь 1:1 Акрон
Тур 12
Лада Димитровград 0:1 Урал-2
Тур 12
Лада-Тольятти 1:5 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 12
Тюмень 0:1 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 12
Акрон 1:0 Урал-2
Тур 11
Волга Ульяновск 4:3 Уфа-2
Тур 11
Зенит-Ижевск 0:1 Звезда Пермь
Тур 11
Носта 1:4 Тюмень
Тур 11
Челябинск 3:1 Лада Димитровград
Тур 11
КАМАЗ 4:0 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 11
Урал-2 3:4 Челябинск
Тур 10
Лада-Тольятти 1:1 Тюмень
Тур 10
Звезда Пермь 2:1 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 10
Лада Димитровград 1:0 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 10
Носта 0:1 Акрон
Тур 10
Уфа-2 1:3 КАМАЗ
Тур 10
КАМАЗ 1:0 Звезда Пермь
Тур 9
Тюмень 2:2 Уфа-2
Тур 9
Зенит-Ижевск 1:0 Урал-2
Тур 9
Лада-Тольятти 0:3 Носта
Тур 9
Челябинск 1:0 Акрон
Тур 9
Волга Ульяновск 0:1 Лада Димитровград
Тур 9
Звезда Пермь 0:0 Тюмень
Тур 8
Лада Димитровград 0:4 КАМАЗ
Тур 8
Зенит-Ижевск 0:2 Акрон
Тур 8
Носта 0:2 Челябинск
Тур 8
Уфа-2 1:2 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 8
Урал-2 3:0 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 8
Волга Ульяновск 2:0 Акрон
Тур 7
Зенит-Ижевск 1:4 Челябинск
Тур 7
Тюмень 1:0 Лада Димитровград
Тур 7
Лада-Тольятти 1:0 Звезда Пермь
Тур 7
КАМАЗ 1:0 Урал-2
Тур 7
Уфа-2 1:3 Носта
Тур 7
Акрон 4:4 КАМАЗ
Тур 6
Носта 1:1 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 6
Лада Димитровград 2:1 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 6
Челябинск 2:2 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 6
Звезда Пермь 3:1 Уфа-2
Тур 6
Урал-2 3:3 Тюмень
Тур 6
КАМАЗ 3:1 Челябинск
Тур 5
Тюмень 2:0 Акрон
Тур 5
Зенит-Ижевск 2:3 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 5
Звезда Пермь 1:2 Носта
Тур 5
Уфа-2 0:0 Лада Димитровград
Тур 5
Лада-Тольятти 0:2 Урал-2
Тур 5
Акрон 3:1 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 4
Зенит-Ижевск 1:2 КАМАЗ
Тур 4
Челябинск 1:2 Тюмень
Тур 4
Лада Димитровград 1:0 Звезда Пермь
Тур 4
Носта 1:3 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 4
Урал-2 2:0 Уфа-2
Тур 4
КАМАЗ 4:0 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 3
Лада-Тольятти 0:4 Челябинск
Тур 3
Лада Димитровград 1:1 Носта
Тур 3
Тюмень 5:3 Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 3
Звезда Пермь 2:2 Урал-2
Тур 3
Уфа-2 2:3 Акрон
Тур 3
Волга Ульяновск 1:0 Тюмень
Тур 2
Зенит-Ижевск 2:1 Лада-Тольятти
Тур 2
Акрон 1:0 Звезда Пермь
Тур 2
Челябинск 1:0 Уфа-2
Тур 2
Носта 2:4 КАМАЗ
Тур 2
Урал-2 2:1 Лада Димитровград
Тур 2
Зенит-Ижевск 5:0 Уфа-2
Тур 1
Лада-Тольятти 1:0 Волга Ульяновск
Тур 1
Звезда Пермь 1:1 Челябинск
Тур 1
Лада Димитровград 0:1 Акрон
Тур 1
Тюмень 3:2 КАМАЗ
Тур 1
Урал-2 2:0 Носта
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт