Селтик
1:0
Абердин
Финал
Абердин
1:0
Рейнджерс
1/2 финала
Хартс
0:3
Селтик
1/2 финала
Сент-Джонстон
0:1
Селтик
1/4 финала
Хартс
4:2
Мотеруэлл
1/4 финала
Рейнджерс
4:0
Эйр Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Хиберниан
0:0
Абердин
1/4 финала
Хиберниан
3:2
Росс Каунти
1/8 финала
Килмарнок
1:3
Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Абердин
4:0
Сент-Миррен
1/8 финала
Данфермлин
0:1
Хартс
1/8 финала
Данди
0:3
Эйр Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Куин оф Саут
2:4
Сент-Джонстон
1/8 финала
Ливингстон
0:1
Мотеруэлл
1/8 финала
Партик Тисл
1:3
Селтик
1/8 финала
Хартс
5:0
Инвернесс
Группа C
Гринок Мортон
5:0
Альбион Роверс
Группа E
Ливингстон
2:0
Бервик
Группа F
Форфар Атлетик
1:3
Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Элгин Сити
0:4
Данди Юнайтед
Группа A
Партик Тисл
0:2
Эйр Юнайтед
Группа E
Клайд
1:3
Мотеруэлл
Группа G
Гамильтон Академикал
1:1
Эйрдрионианс
Группа F
Ист Файф
1:2
Фалкирк
Группа B
Данди
2:0
Брихин Сити
Группа D
Эдинбург Сити
4:2
Странрар
Группа G
Сент-Миррен
6:0
Дамбартон
Группа H
Аллоа Атлетик
0:2
Росс Каунти
Группа A
Данфермлин
3:1
Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Коув Рейнджерз
2:0
Райт Роверс
Группа C
Килмарнок
2:0
Куинз Парк
Группа H
Питерхэд
0:2
Данди
Группа D
Форфар Атлетик
3:1
Монтроз
Группа B
Арброт
4:1
Росс Каунти
Группа A
Брихин Сити
1:7
Данфермлин
Группа D
Альбион Роверс
0:2
Партик Тисл
Группа E
Инвернесс
2:1
Райт Роверс
Группа C
Странрар
1:3
Клайд
Группа G
Бервик
0:4
Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Сент-Джонстон
1:0
Фалкирк
Группа B
Хартс
5:0
Кауденбит
Группа C
Куинз Парк
0:0
Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Эйрдрионианс
4:1
Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Элгин Сити
0:3
Аллоа Атлетик
Группа A
Эйр Юнайтед
5:0
Стенхаусмюир
Группа E
Мотеруэлл
2:0
Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Спартанс Эдинбург
0:3
Килмарнок
Группа H
Данди
0:1
Данфермлин
Группа D
Ист Файф
1:1
Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Данди Юнайтед
1:1
Аллоа Атлетик
Группа A
Райт Роверс
1:1
Хартс
Группа C
Странрар
1:1
Мотеруэлл
Группа G
Ливингстон
1:0
Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Альбион Роверс
0:2
Эйр Юнайтед
Группа E
Питерхэд
0:2
Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Дамбартон
2:4
Килмарнок
Группа H
Бервик
0:3
Эйрдрионианс
Группа F
Арброт
2:0
Элгин Сити
Группа A
Кауденбит
1:0
Коув Рейнджерз
Группа C
Эдинбург Сити
0:4
Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Куинз Парк
2:1
Спартанс Эдинбург
Группа H
Монтроз
0:1
Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Гринок Мортон
2:0
Стенхаусмюир
Группа E
Коув Рейнджерз
1:2
Хартс
Группа C
Куин оф Саут
3:0
Клайд
Группа G
Монтроз
1:0
Ист Файф
Группа B
Аллоа Атлетик
4:2
Арброт
Группа A
Данфермлин
3:0
Питерхэд
Группа D
Сент-Миррен
2:2
Спартанс Эдинбург
Группа H
Аннан Атлетик
4:0
Бервик
Группа F
Фалкирк
2:0
Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Кауденбит
2:5
Инвернесс
Группа C
Мотеруэлл
5:0
Эдинбург Сити
Группа G
Росс Каунти
1:0
Данди Юнайтед
Группа A
Партик Тисл
2:1
Гринок Мортон
Группа E
Стерлинг Альбион
1:2
Брихин Сити
Группа D
Дамбартон
1:0
Куинз Парк
Группа H
Гамильтон Академикал
0:0
Ливингстон
Группа F
Стенхаусмюир
4:0
Альбион Роверс
Группа E
Стенхаусмюир
0:2
Партик Тисл
Группа E
Стерлинг Альбион
0:4
Данди
Группа D
Клайд
1:1
Эдинбург Сити
Группа G
Росс Каунти
2:0
Элгин Сити
Группа A
Эйр Юнайтед
3:1
Гринок Мортон
Группа E
Райт Роверс
0:2
Кауденбит
Группа C
Аннан Атлетик
1:0
Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Спартанс Эдинбург
0:0
Дамбартон
Группа H
Сент-Джонстон
0:0
Ист Файф
Группа B
Брихин Сити
0:0
Питерхэд
Группа D
Инвернесс
2:0
Коув Рейнджерз
Группа C
Эйрдрионианс
1:2
Ливингстон
Группа F
Куин оф Саут
5:3
Странрар
Группа G
Данди Юнайтед
1:1
Арброт
Группа A
Фалкирк
0:1
Монтроз
Группа B
Килмарнок
0:0
Сент-Миррен
Группа H