Австралия: Квинслендская Премьер-лига 2020

15.11.2020
Олимпик ФК 3:3 Брисбен Сити Тур 20 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 1:4 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 20
14.11.2020
Голд-Кост Найтс 5:1 Капалаба Тур 20 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 2:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 20 Пенинсула Пауэр 3:0 Лайонз Тур 20 Истерн Сабёрбз 3:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 20
11.11.2020
Редлендс Юнайтед 0:0 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 12 Капалаба 1:2 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 1
08.11.2020
Редлендс Юнайтед 4:0 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 13
07.11.2020
Лайонз 0:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 13 Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 13 Голд-Кост Найтс 2:0 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 13 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 2:1 Брисбен Сити Тур 13
06.11.2020
Капалаба 0:5 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 13
04.11.2020
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 5:5 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 9
03.11.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 2:5 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 9 Брисбен Страйкерз 1:2 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 9
02.11.2020
Олимпик ФК 4:0 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 9
31.10.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 2:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 12 Брисбен Страйкерз 2:4 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 12 Брисбен Сити 5:1 Капалаба Тур 12
30.10.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 0:2 Лайонз Тур 12 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 0:3 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 12
25.10.2020
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 2:3 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 9
24.10.2020
Лайонз 2:0 Брисбен Сити Тур 9
21.10.2020
Брисбен Сити 0:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 2 Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:2 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 2
20.10.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 3:5 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 11
18.10.2020
Олимпик ФК 3:0 Капалаба Тур 8
17.10.2020
Пенинсула Пауэр 4:0 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 8 Голд-Кост Найтс 2:1 Лайонз Тур 8 Брисбен Сити 1:3 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 8 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 2:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 8
16.10.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 8
11.10.2020
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 0:1 Олимпик ФК Тур 19 Редлендс Юнайтед 2:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 19 Брисбен Сити 1:1 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 19
10.10.2020
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 4:2 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 19 Брисбен Страйкерз 2:0 Капалаба Тур 19 Пенинсула Пауэр 2:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 19
08.10.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 1:1 Брисбен Сити Тур 18
07.10.2020
Олимпик ФК 4:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 18 Капалаба 0:3 Лайонз Тур 18
06.10.2020
Пенинсула Пауэр 2:0 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 18 Редлендс Юнайтед 1:4 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 18 Брисбен Страйкерз 0:3 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 18
03.10.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 2:0 Капалаба Тур 17 Лайонз 6:2 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 17 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 1:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 17 Голд-Кост Найтс 3:2 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 17 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 17
02.10.2020
Пенинсула Пауэр 1:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 17
27.09.2020
Олимпик ФК 1:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 16 Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 16 Лайонз 4:0 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 16 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:4 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 16
26.09.2020
Брисбен Сити 1:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 16 Капалаба 3:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 16
23.09.2020
Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 6
20.09.2020
Капалаба 3:1 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 15 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 15
19.09.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 1:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 15 Пенинсула Пауэр 3:2 Брисбен Сити Тур 15 Голд-Кост Найтс 3:0 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 15 Лайонз 4:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 15
16.09.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 3:0 Брисбен Сити Тур 6
13.09.2020
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 1:3 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 14 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 2:1 Лайонз Тур 14
12.09.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 10:2 Капалаба Тур 14 Голд-Кост Найтс 1:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 14 Брисбен Сити 2:3 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 14 Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:1 Олимпик ФК Тур 14
09.09.2020
Брисбен Сити 1:7 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 11 Лайонз 4:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 11 Олимпик ФК 4:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 11 Капалаба 3:3 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 11 Пенинсула Пауэр 4:3 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 11
06.09.2020
Брисбен Сити 1:4 Олимпик ФК Тур 7 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 1:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 7
05.09.2020
Лайонз 3:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 7 Капалаба 1:3 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 7 Брисбен Страйкерз 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 7 Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:0 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 7
02.09.2020
Капалаба 2:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 6
01.09.2020
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 25
30.08.2020
Олимпик ФК 1:0 Лайонз Тур 26 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 4:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 26 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 2:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 26
29.08.2020
Брисбен Страйкерз 2:3 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 26 Брисбен Сити 1:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 26 Пенинсула Пауэр 2:0 Капалаба Тур 26
27.08.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 1:1 Лайонз Тур 10
26.08.2020
Пенинсула Пауэр 3:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 10 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 2:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 10
25.08.2020
Голд-Кост Найтс 2:2 Брисбен Сити Тур 10 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 3:5 Капалаба Тур 10 Брисбен Страйкерз 2:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 10
23.08.2020
Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 25
22.08.2020
Капалаба 2:3 Брисбен Сити Тур 25 Голд-Кост Найтс 1:0 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 25 Лайонз 4:1 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 25 Пенинсула Пауэр 1:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 25
18.08.2020
Редлендс Юнайтед 2:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 24
16.08.2020
Голд Кост Юнайтед 2:1 Капалаба Тур 24 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 0:3 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 24 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 0:2 Брисбен Сити Тур 24
15.08.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 2:4 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 24 Брисбен Страйкерз 2:0 Лайонз Тур 24
09.08.2020
Олимпик ФК 0:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 23 Голд Кост Юнайтед 2:3 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 23
08.08.2020
Редлендс Юнайтед 1:2 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 23 Брисбен Сити 0:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 23 Лайонз 5:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 23 Капалаба 3:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 23
02.08.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 22 Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 22 Пенинсула Пауэр 1:0 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 22
01.08.2020
Редлендс Юнайтед 2:3 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 22 Голд-Кост Найтс 2:2 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 22 Брисбен Сити 1:1 Лайонз Тур 22
29.07.2020
Лайонз 0:0 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 21
28.07.2020
Голд Кост Юнайтед 3:2 Брисбен Сити Тур 21 Истерн Сабёрбз 2:0 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 21
25.07.2020
Брисбен Страйкерз 1:1 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 21 Капалаба 0:4 Олимпик ФК Тур 21 Редлендс Юнайтед 1:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 21
15.03.2020
Олимпик ФК 2:2 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 6
14.03.2020
Голд-Кост Найтс 1:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 6 Истерн Сабёрбз 1:2 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 6
08.03.2020
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 0:4 Олимпик ФК Тур 5 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 2:6 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 5
07.03.2020
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 1:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 5 Лайонз 4:0 Капалаба Тур 5 Голд-Кост Найтс 3:0 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 5 Голд Кост Юнайтед 2:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 5 Брисбен Сити 2:4 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 5
04.03.2020
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:4 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 1 Лайонз 4:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 1 Редлендс Юнайтед 1:3 Брисбен Сити Тур 1
01.03.2020
Истерн Сабёрбз 0:5 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 4 Олимпик ФК 0:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 4
29.02.2020
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 1:1 Брисбен Сити Тур 4 Редлендс Юнайтед 0:9 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 4 Капалаба 4:3 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 4 Брисбен Страйкерз 1:4 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 4 Голд Кост Юнайтед 4:4 Лайонз Тур 4
25.02.2020
Брисбен Страйкерз 1:2 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 1
23.02.2020
Пенинсула Пауэр 3:1 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 3
22.02.2020
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 0:3 Лайонз Тур 3 Истерн Сабёрбз 1:2 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 3 Редлендс Юнайтед 0:3 Капалаба Тур 3 Брисбен Страйкерз 1:2 Брисбен Сити Тур 3 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 2:2 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 3 Голд-Кост Найтс 3:1 Олимпик ФК Тур 3
18.02.2020
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 3:0 Капалаба Тур 2 Редлендс Юнайтед 0:8 Лайонз Тур 2
17.02.2020
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 4:2 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 2
16.02.2020
Олимпик ФК 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 2
15.02.2020
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 2
11.02.2020
Олимпик ФК 1:0 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 1
08.02.2020
Пенинсула Пауэр 8:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 1

Букмекеры