Австралия: Квинслендская Премьер-лига 2021

24.10.2021
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 21 Брисбен Страйкерз 0:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 21 Голд-Кост Найтс 0:4 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 21 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 2:2 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 21 Капалаба 1:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 21
23.10.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 2:5 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 21
20.10.2021
Олимпик ФК 1:0 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 15
17.10.2021
Лайонз 4:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 21
16.10.2021
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 5:0 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 10 Пенинсула Пауэр 3:5 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 3
10.10.2021
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 6:3 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 20 Олимпик ФК 1:0 Лайонз Тур 20 Голд Кост Юнайтед 3:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 20
09.10.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 2:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 20 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 5:0 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 20
08.10.2021
Пенинсула Пауэр 3:0 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 20 Логан Лайтнинг 3:2 Капалаба Тур 20
03.10.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 0:4 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 19
02.10.2021
Пенинсула Пауэр 4:0 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 19 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 5:2 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 19 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 0:1 Олимпик ФК Тур 19 Капалаба 2:6 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 19 Лайонз 3:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 19
28.09.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 3:3 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 16
25.09.2021
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 3:4 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 26 Голд Кост Юнайтед 3:0 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 26 Лайонз 2:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 26 Олимпик ФК 1:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 26 Истерн Сабёрбз 1:1 Капалаба Тур 26 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:0 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 26 Пенинсула Пауэр 2:1 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 26
19.09.2021
Логан Лайтнинг 0:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 25 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 4:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 25 Капалаба 0:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 25 Брисбен Страйкерз 0:3 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 25 Редлендс Юнайтед 1:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 25 Голд-Кост Найтс 5:2 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 25
18.09.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 2:4 Лайонз Тур 25
12.09.2021
Олимпик ФК 0:2 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 24 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 0:2 Лайонз Тур 24
11.09.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 1:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 24 Истерн Сабёрбз 1:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 24 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 4:0 Капалаба Тур 24 Пенинсула Пауэр 2:3 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 24
10.09.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:0 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 24
06.09.2021
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 3:0 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 23
05.09.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 0:0 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 23 Логан Лайтнинг 2:3 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 23
04.09.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 2:5 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 23 Лайонз 6:0 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 23 Голд-Кост Найтс 3:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 23
03.09.2021
Капалаба 1:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 23
31.08.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 15
29.08.2021
Олимпик ФК 2:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 22 Истерн Сабёрбз 0:4 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 22
28.08.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 1:3 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 22 Логан Лайтнинг 1:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 22 Пенинсула Пауэр 1:3 Лайонз Тур 22 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 6:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 22
27.08.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 2:0 Капалаба Тур 22
30.07.2021
Голд-Кост Найтс 2:1 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 19
28.07.2021
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 1:1 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 15 Лайонз 5:0 Капалаба Тур 15
25.07.2021
Олимпик ФК 0:0 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 18 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 2:0 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 18
24.07.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 1:5 Лайонз Тур 18 Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:3 Капалаба Тур 18 Логан Лайтнинг 2:4 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 18
23.07.2021
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 1:6 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 18 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 0:3 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 18
20.07.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:0 Олимпик ФК Тур 14
18.07.2021
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 4:2 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 17 Брисбен Страйкерз 0:2 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 17
17.07.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:4 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 17 Истерн Сабёрбз 2:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 17 Лайонз 2:1 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 17 Пенинсула Пауэр 0:1 Олимпик ФК Тур 17 Капалаба 3:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 17
13.07.2021
Голд-Кост Найтс 3:3 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 15
11.07.2021
Олимпик ФК 1:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 16 Редлендс Юнайтед 0:2 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 16 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 2:1 Лайонз Тур 16 Логан Лайтнинг 1:2 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 16
10.07.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 1:5 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 16 Капалаба 1:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 16
08.07.2021
Истерн Сабёрбз 1:2 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 15
06.07.2021
Пенинсула Пауэр 4:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 15
27.06.2021
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 5:0 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 14 Капалаба 1:2 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 14
26.06.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 1:5 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 14 Мэгпис Крузейдерс 1:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 14 Голд-Кост Найтс 0:1 Лайонз Тур 14
25.06.2021
Логан Лайтнинг 0:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 14
18.06.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 4
13.06.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 2:7 Лайонз Тур 13 Логан Лайтнинг 2:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 13 Голд-Кост Найтс 4:2 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 13
12.06.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 1:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 13 Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 13 Капалаба 1:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 13
11.06.2021
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 1:2 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 13
09.06.2021
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 3:1 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 3
06.06.2021
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 3:2 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 12 Олимпик ФК 3:0 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 12 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 2:1 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 12
05.06.2021
Истерн Сабёрбз 1:0 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 12 Лайонз 5:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 12 Голд Кост Юнайтед 2:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 12 Пенинсула Пауэр 3:0 Капалаба Тур 12
30.05.2021
Лайонз 0:2 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 11 Брисбен Страйкерз 0:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 11 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 2:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 11
29.05.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 3:2 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 11 Логан Лайтнинг 3:2 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 11 Голд-Кост Найтс 1:4 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 11
28.05.2021
Капалаба 1:6 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 11
23.05.2021
Голд Кост Юнайтед 2:3 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 10
22.05.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 0:4 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 10 Истерн Сабёрбз 3:3 Лайонз Тур 10 Пенинсула Пауэр 7:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 10 Олимпик ФК 4:0 Капалаба Тур 10 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 0:3 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 10
16.05.2021
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 5:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 9 Лайонз 0:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 9 Брисбен Страйкерз 1:4 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 9 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 3:1 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 9
15.05.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:3 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 9 Капалаба 1:6 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 9 Голд-Кост Найтс 0:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 9
11.05.2021
Истерн Сабёрбз 2:0 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 3
09.05.2021
Олимпик ФК 10:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 8
08.05.2021
Истерн Сабёрбз 3:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 8 Пенинсула Пауэр 4:0 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 8 Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:1 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 8 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 3:3 Лайонз Тур 8 Логан Лайтнинг 1:6 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 8
07.05.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 3:1 Капалаба Тур 8
04.05.2021
Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 3:1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 7
02.05.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 1:3 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 7
01.05.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:5 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 7 Капалаба 3:3 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 7 Лайонз 3:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 7 Истерн Сабёрбз 1:2 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 7 Голд-Кост Найтс 2:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 7
21.04.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 0:1 Капалаба Тур 3
20.04.2021
Истерн Сабёрбз 3:6 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 6
18.04.2021
Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 6:1 Капалаба Тур 6 Олимпик ФК 0:0 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 6
17.04.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 0:6 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 6 Голд Кост Юнайтед 0:4 Лайонз Тур 6 Логан Лайтнинг 1:2 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 6
16.04.2021
Редлендс Юнайтед 3:2 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 6
11.04.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 0:3 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 5 Голд Кост Юнайтед 5:1 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 5 Голд-Кост Найтс 2:1 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 5
10.04.2021
Капалаба 3:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 5 Пенинсула Пауэр 3:2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед Тур 5
09.04.2021
Лайонз 5:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 5 Истерн Сабёрбз 3:2 Олимпик ФК Тур 5
28.03.2021
Олимпик ФК 0:1 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 4 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 6:0 Брисбен Страйкерз Тур 4 Голд-Кост Найтс 2:0 Капалаба Тур 4
27.03.2021
Логан Лайтнинг 1:1 Лайонз Тур 4 Редлендс Юнайтед 1:3 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 4 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 2:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 4
21.03.2021
Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 1:4 Олимпик ФК Тур 3
20.03.2021
Голд-Кост Найтс 4:0 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 3 Лайонз 2:2 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 3
15.03.2021
Капалаба 3:2 Лайонз Тур 2
14.03.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 2:3 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 2 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) 4:0 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс Тур 2
13.03.2021
Мэгпис Крузейдерс 2:3 Олимпик ФК Тур 2 Логан Лайтнинг 2:0 Истерн Сабёрбз Тур 2 Редлендс Юнайтед 1:3 Пенинсула Пауэр Тур 2 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 3:1 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 2
07.03.2021
Истерн Сабёрбз 1:3 Брисбен Роар (до 21 года) Тур 1 Олимпик ФК 1:0 Голд Кост Юнайтед Тур 1 Саншайн Коаст Уондерерс 6:3 Капалаба Тур 1 Моретон Бэй Юнайтед 2:1 Редлендс Юнайтед Тур 1
06.03.2021
Брисбен Страйкерз 0:1 Мэгпис Крузейдерс Тур 1 Лайонз 3:2 Голд-Кост Найтс Тур 1
05.03.2021
Пенинсула Пауэр 5:1 Логан Лайтнинг Тур 1


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт