14.08.2022
Йювяскюля 5:1 КайХа Тур 1 Геркулес 4:0 РоПС Тур 1 ОЛС 0:1 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1
13.08.2022
ОТП 0:1 Нарпес Крафт Тур 1
11.08.2022
ГБК 2:0 Вааса ИФК Тур 1
10.08.2022
Ваайякоски 0:2 Йювяскюля Тур 1
07.08.2022
Нарпес Крафт 4:2 Геркулес Тур 1 КайХа 2:1 ГБК Тур 1
06.08.2022
Вааса ИФК 3:0 ОТП Тур 1 РоПС 0:1 ОЛС Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 1:2 Комеэтат Тур 1
31.07.2022
ГБК 0:2 ОТП Тур 1 Комеэтат 0:2 РоПС Тур 1 Геркулес 0:2 Вааса ИФК Тур 1
30.07.2022
Йювяскюля 2:0 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1 ОЛС 3:0 Нарпес Крафт Тур 1
28.07.2022
КайХа 1:2 Ваайякоски Тур 1
27.07.2022
Вааса ИФК 1:0 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1
24.07.2022
Нарпес Крафт 3:0 Комеэтат Тур 1 Вааса ИФК 1:1 ОЛС Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 2:0 КайХа Тур 1
23.07.2022
ОТП 2:3 Геркулес Тур 1
20.07.2022
Ваайякоски 2:4 ГБК Тур 1
17.07.2022
Нарпес Крафт 0:2 Йювяскюля Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 6:3 Ваайякоски Тур 1
16.07.2022
РоПС 6:3 КайХа Тур 1 Вааса ИФК 4:0 Комеэтат Тур 1 Геркулес 2:0 ГБК Тур 1
15.07.2022
ОТП 1:3 ОЛС Тур 1
10.07.2022
ГБК 2:1 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1 Йювяскюля 4:0 Вааса ИФК Тур 1
09.07.2022
Ваайякоски 1:1 РоПС Тур 1 ОЛС 1:0 Геркулес Тур 1 КайХа 2:3 Нарпес Крафт Тур 1 Комеэтат 0:3 ОТП Тур 1
02.07.2022
РоПС 2:2 Йювяскюля Тур 1 Нарпес Крафт 0:1 Вааса ИФК Тур 1
23.06.2022
Йювяскюля 4:0 Геркулес Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 1:2 Нарпес Крафт Тур 1
22.06.2022
КайХа 4:1 ОТП Тур 1 Комеэтат 3:2 ОЛС Тур 1 РоПС 5:1 ГБК Тур 1
21.06.2022
Ваайякоски 1:1 Вааса ИФК Тур 1
19.06.2022
ГБК 3:1 Комеэтат Тур 1 Геркулес 3:2 КайХа Тур 1 Нарпес Крафт 2:0 РоПС Тур 1 ОЛС 1:2 Йювяскюля Тур 1
18.06.2022
ОТП 1:2 Ваайякоски Тур 1
12.06.2022
Нарпес Крафт 1:1 ГБК Тур 1
11.06.2022
РоПС 2:2 Вааса ИФК Тур 1 Ваайякоски 0:1 Геркулес Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 2:2 ОТП Тур 1 КайХа 0:4 ОЛС Тур 1
09.06.2022
Йювяскюля 2:0 Комеэтат Тур 1
05.06.2022
Геркулес 5:0 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1 Йювяскюля 1:1 ГБК Тур 1 ОЛС 1:3 Ваайякоски Тур 1
03.06.2022
Комеэтат 1:1 КайХа Тур 1
02.06.2022
ОТП 0:1 РоПС Тур 1
30.05.2022
Комеэтат 1:1 Ваайякоски Тур 1
29.05.2022
Нарпес Крафт 0:0 ОТП Тур 1 РоПС 2:2 Геркулес Тур 1 КайХа 2:3 Йювяскюля Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 1:2 ОЛС Тур 1
22.05.2022
ОЛС 3:2 РоПС Тур 1 Комеэтат 1:2 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1 ГБК 2:2 КайХа Тур 1 ОТП 0:2 Вааса ИФК Тур 1
21.05.2022
Геркулес 2:2 Нарпес Крафт Тур 1
20.05.2022
Йювяскюля 4:0 Ваайякоски Тур 1
18.05.2022
Вааса ИФК 5:2 ГБК Тур 1
15.05.2022
Нарпес Крафт 1:1 ОЛС Тур 1
14.05.2022
РоПС 3:0 Комеэтат Тур 1 Якобстадс Боллклуб 1:2 Йювяскюля Тур 1 Вааса ИФК 1:0 Геркулес Тур 1 Ваайякоски 0:0 КайХа Тур 1 ОТП 3:2 ГБК Тур 1
08.05.2022
Геркулес 1:0 ОТП Тур 1 Комеэтат 0:2 Нарпес Крафт Тур 1 ОЛС 0:1 Вааса ИФК Тур 1 ГБК 1:3 Ваайякоски Тур 1
07.05.2022
Йювяскюля 2:2 РоПС Тур 1 КайХа 2:2 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1
30.04.2022
ОТП 0:3 Йювяскюля Тур 1 РоПС 1:1 Якобстадс Боллклуб Тур 1 ГБК 0:3 ОЛС Тур 1 Геркулес 3:0 Комеэтат Тур 1 Вааса ИФК 0:1 КайХа Тур 1 Нарпес Крафт 2:1 Ваайякоски Тур 1