Нигерия: НПФЛ 2019

29.12.2019
Адамава Юнайтед 0:2 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 11 Абия Уорриорз 3:0 Платоу Юнайтед Тур 11 Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Лоби Старз Тур 11 Уорри Вулвз 2:1 Квара Юнайтед Тур 11 Саншайн Старз 1:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Тур 11 Кацина Юнайтед 3:2 Джигава Голден Старз Тур 11 Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Хартлэнд Тур 11
26.12.2019
Насарава Юнайтед 0:0 Кано Пилларс Тур 8
22.12.2019
Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Тур 10 Насарава Юнайтед 1:0 Хартлэнд Тур 10 Кано Пилларс 1:0 Айфиньи Уба Тур 10 Мунтайн Топ 2:0 Адамава Юнайтед Тур 10 Викки Турист 1:1 Абия Уорриорз Тур 10 Лоби Старз 1:0 Кацина Юнайтед Тур 10 Риверс Юнайтед 2:1 Саншайн Старз Тур 10 Платоу Юнайтед 1:0 Уорри Вулвз Тур 10 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 0:1 Аква Юнайтед Тур 10
19.12.2019
Саншайн Старз 1:1 Мунтайн Топ Тур 9
18.12.2019
Кацина Юнайтед 0:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Тур 9 Энугу Рейнджерс 0:0 Платоу Юнайтед Тур 9 Аква Юнайтед 2:1 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 9 Эньимба 1:1 Лоби Старз Тур 9 Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Тур 9 Адамава Юнайтед 2:1 Насарава Юнайтед Тур 9 Абия Уорриорз 2:1 Джигава Голден Старз Тур 9 Хартлэнд 1:1 Кано Пилларс Тур 9 Уорри Вулвз 1:0 Викки Турист Тур 9
15.12.2019
Лоби Старз 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Тур 8 Джигава Голден Старз 2:1 Уорри Вулвз Тур 8 Квара Юнайтед 0:1 Хартлэнд Тур 8 Риверс Юнайтед 2:0 Кацина Юнайтед Тур 8 Платоу Юнайтед 5:1 Айфиньи Уба Тур 8 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 2:1 Эньимба Тур 8 Адамава Юнайтед 0:3 Саншайн Старз Тур 8
14.12.2019
Викки Турист 1:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Тур 8
13.12.2019
Мунтайн Топ 3:0 Аква Юнайтед Тур 8
12.12.2019
Эньимба 1:0 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 7
08.12.2019
Айфиньи Уба 2:0 Викки Турист Тур 7 Абия Уорриорз 1:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Тур 7 Хартлэнд 1:0 Платоу Юнайтед Тур 7 Аква Юнайтед 4:0 Адамава Юнайтед Тур 7 Уорри Вулвз 0:0 Лоби Старз Тур 7 Кано Пилларс 6:1 Квара Юнайтед Тур 7 Кацина Юнайтед 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Тур 7 Саншайн Старз 4:2 Насарава Юнайтед Тур 7
04.12.2019
Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:2 Кано Пилларс Тур 2
02.12.2019
Джигава Голден Старз 2:1 Айфиньи Уба Тур 6
01.12.2019
Саншайн Старз 1:0 Аква Юнайтед Тур 6 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:0 Уорри Вулвз Тур 6 Платоу Юнайтед 0:0 Кано Пилларс Тур 6 Насарава Юнайтед 0:1 Квара Юнайтед Тур 6 Риверс Юнайтед 0:0 Абия Уорриорз Тур 6 Адамава Юнайтед 4:0 Кацина Юнайтед Тур 6
30.11.2019
Викки Турист 1:0 Хартлэнд Тур 6
24.11.2019
Кацина Юнайтед 2:0 Саншайн Старз Тур 5 Квара Юнайтед 1:3 Платоу Юнайтед Тур 5 Эньимба 2:0 Адамава Юнайтед Тур 5 Аква Юнайтед 1:1 Насарава Юнайтед Тур 5 Айфиньи Уба 0:0 Лоби Старз Тур 5 Абия Уорриорз 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Тур 5 Хартлэнд 1:0 Джигава Голден Старз Тур 5 Энугу Рейнджерс 0:2 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Тур 5 Уорри Вулвз 0:1 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 5 Кано Пилларс 0:0 Викки Турист Тур 5
21.11.2019
Адамава Юнайтед 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Тур 4 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:0 Айфиньи Уба Тур 4
20.11.2019
Лоби Старз 3:0 Хартлэнд Тур 4 Аква Юнайтед 0:0 Кацина Юнайтед Тур 4 Мунтайн Топ 1:1 Уорри Вулвз Тур 4 Джигава Голден Старз 1:0 Кано Пилларс Тур 4 Насарава Юнайтед 1:1 Платоу Юнайтед Тур 4 Риверс Юнайтед 2:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Тур 4 Викки Турист 3:1 Квара Юнайтед Тур 4 Саншайн Старз 1:0 Эньимба Тур 4
17.11.2019
Кано Пилларс 0:1 Лоби Старз Тур 3 Эньимба 3:1 Аква Юнайтед Тур 3 Энугу Рейнджерс 0:1 Мунтайн Топ Тур 3 Квара Юнайтед 4:1 Джигава Голден Старз Тур 3 Кацина Юнайтед 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Тур 3 Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 3 Платоу Юнайтед 2:1 Викки Турист Тур 3 Абия Уорриорз 1:1 Саншайн Старз Тур 3 Хартлэнд 1:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Тур 3 Уорри Вулвз 2:0 Адамава Юнайтед Тур 3
14.11.2019
Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Саншайн Старз Тур 1 Эньимба 3:1 Насарава Юнайтед Тур 1 Аква Юнайтед 0:0 Абия Уорриорз Тур 2
10.11.2019
Насарава Юнайтед 0:1 Викки Турист Тур 2 Мунтайн Топ 1:1 Айфиньи Уба Тур 2 Джигава Голден Старз 0:1 Платоу Юнайтед Тур 2 Кацина Юнайтед 1:1 Эньимба Тур 2 Риверс Юнайтед 1:1 Хартлэнд Тур 2 Адамава Юнайтед 1:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Тур 2 Саншайн Старз 1:1 Уорри Вулвз Тур 2 Лоби Старз 4:0 Квара Юнайтед Тур 2
03.11.2019
Платоу Юнайтед 3:1 Лоби Старз Тур 1 Хартлэнд 0:1 Мунтайн Топ Тур 1 Викки Турист 2:1 Джигава Голден Старз Тур 1 Абия Уорриорз 2:0 Кацина Юнайтед Тур 1 Кано Пилларс 0:0 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 1 Уорри Вулвз 1:1 Аква Юнайтед Тур 1 Квара Юнайтед 1:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Тур 1 Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Адамава Юнайтед Тур 1
26.05.2019
Айфиньи Уба 2:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Саншайн Старз 4:2 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Йобе Десерт Старз 1:2 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Абия Уорриорз 3:0 Кано Пилларс Группа B Викки Турист 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A Нигер Торнадос 0:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Хартлэнд 2:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 2:1 Эньимба Группа A Ремо Старз 0:0 Лоби Старз Группа A Гоу Раунд 0:1 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B
20.05.2019
Эньимба 2:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 2:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Аква Юнайтед 2:2 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Bendel Insurance 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа A Кано Пилларс 3:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Мунтайн Топ 2:1 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Насарава Юнайтед 2:2 Гоу Раунд Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:1 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Лоби Старз 2:1 Викки Турист Группа A
16.05.2019
Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Гоу Раунд 1:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 2:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Ремо Старз 0:0 Эньимба Группа A Насарава Юнайтед 2:1 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Айфиньи Уба 1:2 Хартлэнд Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 3:1 Саншайн Старз Группа A Йобе Десерт Старз 0:1 Кано Пилларс Группа B Риверс Юнайтед 1:1 Лоби Старз Группа A
15.05.2019
Нигер Торнадос 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Абия Уорриорз 2:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B
13.05.2019
Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B
12.05.2019
Саншайн Старз 1:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:2 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Мунтайн Топ 1:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Эньимба 1:1 Викки Турист Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 2:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Bendel Insurance 2:1 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Кано Пилларс 2:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Хартлэнд 2:4 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Лоби Старз 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A
09.05.2019
Лоби Старз 1:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Насарава Юнайтед 0:0 Кано Пилларс Группа B Абия Уорриорз 3:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Ремо Старз 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа A
08.05.2019
Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Йобе Десерт Старз 0:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 2:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 1:1 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Эньимба Группа A Гоу Раунд 0:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 1:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A
05.05.2019
Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Лоби Старз Группа A Саншайн Старз 2:1 Викки Турист Группа A Аква Юнайтед 2:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 3:2 Ремо Старз Группа A Мунтайн Топ 1:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Кано Пилларс 1:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Хартлэнд 2:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Эньимба 3:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A Айфиньи Уба 2:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа B
04.05.2019
Bendel Insurance 0:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 2:2 Гоу Раунд Группа B
02.05.2019
Риверс Юнайтед 3:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A
21.04.2019
Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Йобе Десерт Старз 2:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 3:0 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Риверс Юнайтед 1:1 Саншайн Старз Группа A Лоби Старз 0:0 Эньимба Группа A Насарава Юнайтед 5:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Ремо Старз 0:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Гоу Раунд 2:1 Хартлэнд Группа B Кано Пилларс 1:1 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 1:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A
17.04.2019
Энугу Рейнджерс 1:1 Лоби Старз Группа A
14.04.2019
Эньимба 2:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Айфиньи Уба 2:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Аква Юнайтед 3:0 Кано Пилларс Группа B Саншайн Старз 1:2 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A Мунтайн Топ 0:0 Лоби Старз Группа A Хартлэнд 3:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 2:0 Викки Турист Группа A Абия Уорриорз 1:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 1:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 2:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A
13.04.2019
Bendel Insurance 0:0 Ремо Старз Группа A
11.04.2019
Саншайн Старз 3:0 Лоби Старз Группа A
10.04.2019
Квара Юнайтед 1:2 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A
08.04.2019
Лоби Старз 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа A
07.04.2019
Эньимба 0:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Аква Юнайтед 2:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Насарава Юнайтед 1:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Викки Турист 2:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 0:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Йобе Десерт Старз 0:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Кано Пилларс 2:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Гоу Раунд 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B
04.04.2019
Викки Турист 1:1 Лоби Старз Группа A
03.04.2019
Насарава Юнайтед 4:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 1:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A
31.03.2019
Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 2:0 Лоби Старз Группа A Ремо Старз 0:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Абия Уорриорз 0:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 4:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A Мунтайн Топ 1:1 Эньимба Группа A Bendel Insurance 2:0 Викки Турист Группа A Хартлэнд 2:1 Кано Пилларс Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Саншайн Старз 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A
27.03.2019
Кано Пилларс 3:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Ремо Старз 0:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A Лоби Старз 2:2 Нигер Торнадос Группа A
24.03.2019
Эньимба 2:1 Саншайн Старз Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 5:2 Ремо Старз Группа A Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Нигер Торнадос 2:2 Лоби Старз Группа A Гоу Раунд 1:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:2 Викки Турист Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 0:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B
23.03.2019
Bendel Insurance 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Группа A
21.03.2019
Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа A
20.03.2019
Йобе Десерт Старз 1:3 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 1:1 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Квара Юнайтед 0:2 Кано Пилларс Группа B Лоби Старз 2:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A
17.03.2019
Мунтайн Топ 2:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Кацина Юнайтед 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Хартлэнд 1:2 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Кано Пилларс Группа B Йобе Десерт Старз 2:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Абия Уорриорз 1:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 2:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Саншайн Старз 0:0 Эньимба Группа A Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B
13.03.2019
Лоби Старз 2:1 Мунтайн Топ Группа A
06.03.2019
Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A
03.03.2019
Bendel Insurance 0:0 Эньимба Группа A Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Ремо Старз 2:1 Викки Турист Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 2:2 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Лоби Старз 1:1 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A
20.02.2019
Кано Пилларс 2:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Лоби Старз 2:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Эньимба 2:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 0:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 2:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Bendel Insurance 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Мунтайн Топ 2:0 Саншайн Старз Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 0:1 Гоу Раунд Группа B Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Энугу Рейнджерс 2:1 Викки Турист Группа A Квара Юнайтед 2:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Насарава Юнайтед 1:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B
14.02.2019
Абия Уорриорз 1:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Хартлэнд 1:1 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Ремо Старз 2:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Саншайн Старз 1:1 Bendel Insurance Группа A Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Гоу Раунд 1:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B
13.02.2019
Йобе Десерт Старз 0:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Эньимба Группа A
11.02.2019
Аква Юнайтед 4:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Саншайн Старз 2:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 5:2 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B
10.02.2019
Хартлэнд 1:1 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Мунтайн Топ 3:2 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 1:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Викки Турист Группа A Эньимба 1:0 Ремо Старз Группа A Кано Пилларс 3:1 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B
08.02.2019
Кацина Юнайтед 2:1 Bendel Insurance Группа A
07.02.2019
Насарава Юнайтед 2:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 2:1 Эньимба Группа A Йобе Десерт Старз 0:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа A
06.02.2019
Абия Уорриорз 1:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Ремо Старз 0:1 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Айфиньи Уба 2:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Гоу Раунд 2:1 Кано Пилларс Группа B Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Риверс Юнайтед 0:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A
04.02.2019
Bendel Insurance 1:0 Лоби Старз Группа A
03.02.2019
Хартлэнд 3:2 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Аква Юнайтед 3:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Саншайн Старз 2:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Эньимба 2:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Мунтайн Топ 1:0 Викки Турист Группа A Кано Пилларс 3:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 3:1 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 0:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 2:1 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Айфиньи Уба 1:2 Абия Уорриорз Группа B
31.01.2019
Гоу Раунд 0:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа B
30.01.2019
Йобе Десерт Старз 1:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 1:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Ремо Старз Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа A
28.01.2019
Гоу Раунд 1:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Насарава Юнайтед 2:0 Аква Юнайтед Группа B
27.01.2019
Квара Юнайтед 0:1 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Ремо Старз 2:0 Кацина Юнайтед Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Эньимба Группа A Йобе Десерт Старз 1:0 Хартлэнд Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 0:0 Кано Пилларс Группа B Лоби Старз 3:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Викки Турист 0:1 Саншайн Старз Группа A Абия Уорриорз 0:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Bendel Insurance Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Мунтайн Топ Группа A
24.01.2019
Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B
23.01.2019
Эньимба 0:0 Лоби Старз Группа A Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Йобе Десерт Старз Группа B Аква Юнайтед 2:2 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Мунтайн Топ 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа A Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Ремо Старз Группа A Абия Уорриорз 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа B Саншайн Старз 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Bendel Insurance 0:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Хартлэнд 1:0 Гоу Раунд Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 2:0 Кано Пилларс Группа B Кацина Юнайтед 1:0 Викки Турист Группа A
20.01.2019
Викки Турист 2:1 Нигер Торнадос Группа A Ремо Старз 1:1 Bendel Insurance Группа A Гоу Раунд 0:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Кано Пилларс 1:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа B Квара Юнайтед 3:2 Эньимба Группа A Насарава Юнайтед 0:1 Хартлэнд Группа B Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 2:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B
17.01.2019
Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 2:1 Кано Пилларс Группа B
16.01.2019
Хартлэнд 3:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа B Мунтайн Топ 2:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Нигер Торнадос 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа A Айфиньи Уба 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа B Абия Уорриорз 1:2 Гоу Раунд Группа B
13.01.2019
Эньимба 2:0 Мунтайн Топ Группа A Аква Юнайтед 0:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа B Насарава Юнайтед 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 1:1 Саншайн Старз Группа A Платоу Юнайтед 0:0 Айфиньи Уба Группа B Кано Пилларс 1:0 Хартлэнд Группа B

Букмекеры