Альбирекс Ниигата
5:0
Хёган Юнайтед
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:1
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Балестье Халса
1:3
Тампинс
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
1:1
Бруней ДПММ
Балестье Халса
1:5
Альбирекс Ниигата
Гейлан Интернэйшл
3:0
Юнг Лайонс
Хёган Юнайтед
3:3
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Тампинс
2:2
Бруней ДПММ
Хёган Юнайтед
2:8
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Гейлан Интернэйшл
2:6
Балестье Халса
Юнг Лайонс
0:2
Бруней ДПММ
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
2:3
Альбирекс Ниигата
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
3:2
Юнг Лайонс
Хёган Юнайтед
1:0
Бруней ДПММ
Тампинс
2:5
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Гейлан Интернэйшл
1:6
Альбирекс Ниигата
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
5:2
Балестье Халса
Юнг Лайонс
2:6
Хёган Юнайтед
Альбирекс Ниигата
6:3
Тампинс
Бруней ДПММ
1:2
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Альбирекс Ниигата
5:0
Юнг Лайонс
Тампинс
2:3
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Балестье Халса
1:3
Хёган Юнайтед
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:2
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Альбирекс Ниигата
3:1
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Бруней ДПММ
2:3
Балестье Халса
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
2:2
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Юнг Лайонс
2:3
Тампинс
Балестье Халса
4:2
Юнг Лайонс
Гейлан Интернэйшл
0:2
Хёган Юнайтед
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
1:3
Бруней ДПММ
Тампинс
2:1
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Бруней ДПММ
1:1
Альбирекс Ниигата
Юнг Лайонс
0:4
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Хёган Юнайтед
0:1
Тампинс
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
2:3
Балестье Халса
Гейлан Интернэйшл
1:1
Тампинс
Хёган Юнайтед
1:3
Балестье Халса
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
1:7
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Юнг Лайонс
2:4
Альбирекс Ниигата
Гейлан Интернэйшл
2:0
Бруней ДПММ
Тампинс
1:1
Альбирекс Ниигата
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:0
Хёган Юнайтед
Альбирекс Ниигата
4:0
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Бруней ДПММ
6:0
Юнг Лайонс
Балестье Халса
2:3
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Балестье Халса
4:3
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Тур 1
Бруней ДПММ
0:2
Альбирекс Ниигата
Тампинс
2:0
Хёган Юнайтед
Тур 1
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
4:1
Юнг Лайонс
Тур 1
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
1:1
Тампинс
Тур 1
Бруней ДПММ
2:3
Хёган Юнайтед
Тур 1
Юнг Лайонс
3:4
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Тур 1
Альбирекс Ниигата
3:0
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Хёган Юнайтед
3:0
Юнг Лайонс
Тур 1
Балестье Халса
4:5
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Тур 1
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
1:3
Хёган Юнайтед
Тур 1
Бруней ДПММ
0:1
Тампинс
Тур 1
Юнг Лайонс
0:2
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Тур 1
Альбирекс Ниигата
6:2
Балестье Халса
Гейлан Интернэйшл
2:3
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Тур 1
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:2
Альбирекс Ниигата
Балестье Халса
3:2
Бруней ДПММ
Тур 1
Тампинс
1:0
Юнг Лайонс
Тур 1
Тампинс
3:0
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Бруней ДПММ
3:3
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Хёган Юнайтед
3:2
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Гейлан Интернэйшл
1:2
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Бруней ДПММ
2:1
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Тур 1
Хёган Юнайтед
0:5
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
Тампинс
2:3
Балестье Халса
Тампинс
2:0
Бруней ДПММ
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
2:4
Балестье Халса
Тур 1
Хёган Юнайтед
1:1
Тампинс
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
2:0
Бруней ДПММ
Тур 1
Юнг Лайонс
1:1
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Гейлан Интернэйшл
3:0
Балестье Халса
Юнг Лайонс
2:2
Бруней ДПММ
Тур 1
Хёган Юнайтед
0:5
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
0:2
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
Тур 1
Юнг Лайонс
1:3
Балестье Халса
Тур 1
Хёган Юнайтед
1:2
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Балестье Халса
1:6
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
Тур 1
Гейлан Интернэйшл
1:6
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
2:1
Юнг Лайонс
Тур 1
Хёган Юнайтед
0:3
Бруней ДПММ
Тампинс
4:3
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
0:1
Тампинс
Бруней ДПММ
1:3
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:0
Балестье Халса
Юнг Лайонс
2:1
Хёган Юнайтед
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
2:0
Хёган Юнайтед
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:0
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Бруней ДПММ
2:1
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
Тур 1
Балестье Халса
1:3
Тампинс
Бруней ДПММ
3:4
Балестье Халса
Тур 1
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
2:0
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
4:0
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
Юнг Лайонс
0:3
Тампинс
Гейлан Интернэйшл
2:1
Хёган Юнайтед
Балестье Халса
3:1
Юнг Лайонс
Тур 1
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:1
Бруней ДПММ
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед
0:2
Тампинс
Гейлан Интернэйшл
4:2
Юнг Лайонс
Балестье Халса
2:3
Хёган Юнайтед
Альбирекс Ниигата ФК
3:0
Юнг Лайонс
Тур 1
Тампинс
1:1
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Лайон Сити Сейлорс
3:1
Таньчжон Пагар Юнайтед