29.11.2020
Карлштад 4:2 Фрей Тур 30 ИФК Нючепинг 0:2 Гефле Тур 30 Тебю 0:3 Сандвикен Берген Тур 30 Васалунд 1:3 Броммапойкарна Тур 30 Ханинге 3:1 Карлшлунд Тур 30 Тим СуренГруппен 1:5 Соллентуна Тур 30 ИФК Лулео 1:2 Сильвия Тур 30 Эребру Сюрианска 6:0 Берга Тур 30
23.11.2020
Соллентуна 3:2 Васалунд Тур 29
22.11.2020
Берга 1:4 ИФК Лулео Тур 29 Гефле 2:2 Карлштад Тур 29
21.11.2020
Броммапойкарна 7:1 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 29 Карлшлунд 2:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 29 Сильвия 3:1 Тебю Тур 29 Сандвикен Берген 3:0 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 29 Фрей 0:1 Ханинге Тур 29
15.11.2020
Тим СуренГруппен 0:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 28 ИФК Лулео 1:3 Соллентуна Тур 28 Васалунд 3:2 Карлшлунд Тур 28 Сандвикен Берген 3:1 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 28
14.11.2020
Сильвия 2:0 Фрей Тур 28 Ханинге 10:2 Берга Тур 28 Тебю 1:3 Гефле Тур 28 Эребру Сюрианска 2:1 Карлштад Тур 28
08.11.2020
Карлшлунд 1:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 27 Фрей 4:2 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 27 ИФК Нючепинг 1:3 Васалунд Тур 27
07.11.2020
Броммапойкарна 4:0 Ханинге Тур 27 Берга 2:1 Тебю Тур 27 Гефле 5:2 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 27 Карлштад 6:1 Сильвия Тур 27
06.11.2020
Соллентуна 2:0 Сандвикен Берген Тур 27
01.11.2020
Сильвия 5:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 26 Фрей 1:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 26 Броммапойкарна 1:2 Тебю Тур 26 Ханинге 2:2 Сандвикен Берген Тур 26 Карлштад 4:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 26
31.10.2020
Карлшлунд 1:0 Берга Тур 26 Гефле 1:3 Васалунд Тур 26 Соллентуна 5:0 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 26
28.10.2020
Гефле 2:0 Фрей Тур 16 Тим СуренГруппен 0:5 Сандвикен Берген Тур 21
25.10.2020
Тим СуренГруппен 0:4 Ханинге Тур 25 ИФК Лулео 1:1 Карлштад Тур 25 ИФК Нючепинг 1:2 Соллентуна Тур 25
24.10.2020
Сильвия 3:3 Гефле Тур 25 Тебю 0:3 Васалунд Тур 25 Берга 1:4 Броммапойкарна Тур 25 Сандвикен Берген 3:2 Фрей Тур 25 Эребру Сюрианска 1:0 Карлшлунд Тур 25
21.10.2020
ИФК Лулео 2:1 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 22
18.10.2020
ИФК Нючепинг 0:4 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 24 Карлштад 0:1 Сандвикен Берген Тур 24 Гефле 1:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 24
17.10.2020
Броммапойкарна 4:1 Фрей Тур 24 Ханинге 2:1 Сильвия Тур 24 Берга 1:5 Васалунд Тур 24 Соллентуна 2:1 Карлшлунд Тур 24 Тебю 1:1 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 24
12.10.2020
Васалунд 2:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 23
11.10.2020
Тим СуренГруппен 1:5 Гефле Тур 23 Карлшлунд 3:0 Тебю Тур 23 Фрей 2:2 Соллентуна Тур 23 Сандвикен Берген 3:0 Берга Тур 23 Карлштад 5:2 Ханинге Тур 23 Сильвия 0:0 Броммапойкарна Тур 23
10.10.2020
Эребру Сюрианска 2:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 23
07.10.2020
Броммапойкарна 2:2 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 22 Ханинге 1:4 Гефле Тур 22 Тебю 1:6 Соллентуна Тур 22 Берга 0:1 Фрей Тур 22 Карлшлунд 1:2 Сильвия Тур 22 Сандвикен Берген 4:1 Васалунд Тур 22
04.10.2020
Фрей 3:1 Тебю Тур 21 Васалунд 2:2 Ханинге Тур 6 ИФК Лулео 4:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 21 Гефле 2:3 Карлшлунд Тур 21
03.10.2020
Карлштад 2:2 Броммапойкарна Тур 7 Соллентуна 1:2 Берга Тур 2 Сильвия 3:1 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 21
27.09.2020
Тебю 2:0 Карлштад Тур 6 Карлшлунд 1:3 Сандвикен Берген Тур 6 Ханинге 1:0 ИФК Лулео Тур 20 ИФК Нючепинг 1:2 Фрей Тур 20 Сильвия 2:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 20 Берга 0:0 Гефле Тур 20 Броммапойкарна 1:1 Соллентуна Тур 20
26.09.2020
Эребру Сюрианска 1:2 Васалунд Тур 1
23.09.2020
Фрей 3:2 Карлшлунд Тур 5 Гефле 6:2 Соллентуна Тур 1 Берга 1:1 Сильвия Тур 3 Сандвикен Берген 1:0 Броммапойкарна Тур 19 Тим СуренГруппен 2:1 Тебю Тур 19 Васалунд 3:0 Карлштад Тур 19 ИФК Нючепинг 2:6 Ханинге Тур 19 ИФК Лулео 4:1 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 19
20.09.2020
Соллентуна 3:0 Сильвия Тур 18
19.09.2020
Васалунд 4:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 10 Карлштад 4:3 Берга Тур 15 ИФК Нючепинг 1:1 Карлшлунд Тур 1 Броммапойкарна 5:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 18 Эребру Сюрианска 1:0 Фрей Тур 7
18.09.2020
Гефле 1:1 Сандвикен Берген Тур 18 Тебю 2:2 Ханинге Тур 18
13.09.2020
ИФК Лулео 0:4 Тебю Тур 1 Гефле 0:4 Броммапойкарна Тур 17 ИФК Нючепинг 1:3 Берга Тур 17 Тим СуренГруппен 3:2 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 6
12.09.2020
Ханинге 4:0 Соллентуна Тур 5 Карлштад 1:2 Карлшлунд Тур 13 Сильвия 2:1 Сандвикен Берген Тур 17 Фрей 1:4 Васалунд Тур 17
06.09.2020
Карлшлунд 0:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 16 Васалунд 4:0 Сильвия Тур 14 Берга 0:1 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 1 Соллентуна 3:1 Карлштад Тур 4 Тебю 0:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 16 Сандвикен Берген 2:2 ИФК Лулео Тур 16
05.09.2020
Эребру Сюрианска 0:2 Ханинге Тур 16
02.09.2020
Ханинге 2:0 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 14 Карлшлунд 1:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 15 Броммапойкарна 5:0 Берга Тур 6 Сандвикен Берген 1:1 Гефле Тур 10 ИФК Лулео 2:3 Фрей Тур 15 Соллентуна 2:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 15 Сильвия 3:3 Васалунд Тур 15 Карлштад 1:3 Тебю Тур 15
30.08.2020
Тим СуренГруппен 3:4 Сильвия Тур 12
29.08.2020
Ханинге 2:4 Васалунд Тур 14 Карлшлунд 1:2 Соллентуна Тур 3 Гефле 3:2 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 7 Тебю 2:1 Берга Тур 4 Фрей 1:2 Карлштад Тур 14 ИФК Лулео 0:0 Броммапойкарна Тур 3 Эребру Сюрианска 2:2 Сандвикен Берген Тур 11
23.08.2020
ИФК Нючепинг 1:2 Броммапойкарна Тур 13 Васалунд 2:1 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 13 Тебю 3:0 ИФК Лулео Тур 13 Тим СуренГруппен 1:2 Фрей Тур 13
22.08.2020
Сильвия 1:1 Соллентуна Тур 8 Сандвикен Берген 3:2 Ханинге Тур 13 Карлшлунд 0:0 Гефле Тур 14 Берга 1:2 Карлштад Тур 13
16.08.2020
Броммапойкарна 4:0 Карлшлунд Тур 12 Карлштад 1:1 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 12 Васалунд 2:2 Сандвикен Берген Тур 12 ИФК Лулео 0:1 Ханинге Тур 10 Фрей 0:2 Сильвия Тур 12 Соллентуна 4:1 Тебю Тур 7 Гефле 2:1 Берга Тур 11 Эребру Сюрианска 1:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 12
12.08.2020
Ханинге 4:3 Фрей Тур 11 Карлшлунд 2:3 Васалунд Тур 11 Эребру Сюрианска 1:1 Сильвия Тур 5 Гефле 0:3 Тебю Тур 11 Броммапойкарна 0:1 Карлштад Тур 11 ИФК Нючепинг 2:4 ИФК Лулео Тур 6 Берга 1:1 Соллентуна Тур 11 Сандвикен Берген 6:1 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 7
09.08.2020
ИФК Лулео 1:0 Сандвикен Берген Тур 12 Тим СуренГруппен 1:4 Васалунд Тур 10
08.08.2020
Соллентуна 1:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 10 Берга 3:2 Карлшлунд Тур 7 Сильвия 1:2 Ханинге Тур 10 Карлштад 1:2 Гефле Тур 10 Тебю 0:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 8 Фрей 4:0 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 10
23.07.2020
ИФК Нючепинг 3:2 Карлштад Тур 12
19.07.2020
Броммапойкарна 1:0 Гефле Тур 5 Сандвикен Берген 1:2 Сильвия Тур 1 ИФК Нючепинг 1:3 Тебю Тур 9 Карлшлунд 3:0 Карлштад Тур 9 Васалунд 4:0 Фрей Тур 4 Ханинге 7:0 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 9 ИФК Лулео 1:0 Берга Тур 9
18.07.2020
Эребру Сюрианска 1:2 Соллентуна Тур 9
15.07.2020
Соллентуна 2:1 Ханинге Тур 8 Берга 3:4 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 5 Тебю 0:2 Карлшлунд Тур 10 Васалунд 2:0 Гефле Тур 15 Фрей 0:0 Сандвикен Берген Тур 8 Тим СуренГруппен 2:4 ИФК Лулео Тур 8 Броммапойкарна 0:0 Сильвия Тур 8 Карлштад 3:2 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 8
11.07.2020
Сильвия 4:2 Берга Тур 7 Сандвикен Берген 2:1 Соллентуна Тур 7 Фрей 5:3 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 11 Тим СуренГруппен 2:2 Карлштад Тур 14 ИФК Лулео 3:2 Карлшлунд Тур 7 Эребру Сюрианска 2:2 Гефле Тур 7 Васалунд 3:1 Тебю Тур 7
10.07.2020
Ханинге 2:0 Броммапойкарна Тур 7
06.07.2020
Броммапойкарна 2:1 Васалунд Тур 6
05.07.2020
Карлштад 0:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 2 ИФК Нючепинг 0:4 Сандвикен Берген Тур 4 Берга 1:2 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 10 Карлшлунд 3:0 Ханинге Тур 15 Гефле 0:0 Сильвия Тур 6 Соллентуна 2:1 Фрей Тур 6 Тебю 5:1 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 13
02.07.2020
Васалунд 6:0 Соллентуна Тур 5
01.07.2020
Ханинге 4:0 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 3 Сандвикен Берген 2:2 Тебю Тур 5 Эребру Сюрианска 0:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 15 Фрей 3:0 Берга Тур 12 ИФК Лулео 1:4 Гефле Тур 9 Тим СуренГруппен 2:1 Карлшлунд Тур 8
30.06.2020
Сильвия 3:1 Карлштад Тур 11
28.06.2020
Соллентуна 2:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 14 Броммапойкарна 3:3 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 9
27.06.2020
Карлшлунд 1:1 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 4 Карлштад 3:0 Васалунд Тур 5 Тебю 1:0 Фрей Тур 4 ИФК Нючепинг 1:3 Сильвия Тур 4 Берга 0:2 Сандвикен Берген Тур 14 Гефле 1:2 Ханинге Тур 4
22.06.2020
Соллентуна 1:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 3 Ханинге 1:1 Тебю Тур 11
21.06.2020
Сильвия 1:0 Карлшлунд Тур 3 Тим СуренГруппен 2:0 Берга Тур 3 Сандвикен Берген 3:1 Карлштад Тур 3 Васалунд 7:1 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 8 Фрей 1:1 Гефле Тур 3 Эребру Сюрианска 2:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 13
17.06.2020
Карлшлунд 1:4 Фрей Тур 2 Броммапойкарна 3:1 Сандвикен Берген Тур 2 ИФК Нючепинг 2:2 Эребру Сюрианска Тур 2 Тебю 2:3 Сильвия Тур 15 Карлштад 1:1 Соллентуна Тур 2 Берга 3:4 Ханинге Тур 2 ИФК Лулео 0:1 Васалунд Тур 7 Гефле 2:1 Тим СуренГруппен Тур 2
14.06.2020
Сильвия 4:1 ИФК Лулео Тур 4 Ханинге 1:1 Карлштад Тур 1 Сандвикен Берген 1:1 Карлшлунд Тур 1 Васалунд 4:0 Берга Тур 1 Фрей 0:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 1 Тим СуренГруппен 3:2 ИФК Нючепинг Тур 1 Соллентуна 1:2 Гефле Тур 1 Эребру Сюрианска 1:0 Тебю Тур 3