Украина: Первый дивизион 2019-2020

13.08.2020
Рух Львов 4:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 30 Балканы 1:1 Ингулец Тур 30 Минай 1:0 Волынь Тур 30 Агробизнес 2:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 30 Горняк-Спорт 2:4 Прикарпатье Тур 30 Металлист-1925 4:2 Кремень Тур 30 Металлург Зп 1:4 Черноморец Од Тур 30
11.08.2020
Черкащина-Академия 0:4 Николаев Тур 30
07.08.2020
Авангард Краматорск 0:2 Минай Тур 29 Ингулец 1:1 Рух Львов Тур 29 Черноморец Од 0:1 Агробизнес Тур 29 Прикарпатье 4:1 Черкащина-Академия Тур 29 Оболонь-Бровар 3:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 29 Волынь 3:0 Горняк-Спорт Тур 29 Кремень 0:0 Балканы Тур 29 Николаев 1:1 Металлург Зп Тур 29
03.08.2020
Рух Львов 1:0 Минай Тур 28 Металлист-1925 0:0 Черноморец Од Тур 28 Агробизнес 2:2 Николаев Тур 28 Горняк-Спорт 2:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 28 Металлург Зп 1:0 Прикарпатье Тур 28 Черкащина-Академия 0:2 Волынь Тур 28 Балканы 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 28 Ингулец 3:0 Кремень Тур 28
01.08.2020
Металлург Зп 3:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 24
30.07.2020
Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Ингулец Тур 27
29.07.2020
Волынь 5:0 Металлург Зп Тур 27 Минай 1:0 Горняк-Спорт Тур 27 Кремень 0:1 Рух Львов Тур 27 Прикарпатье 0:1 Агробизнес Тур 27 Авангард Краматорск 2:1 Черкащина-Академия Тур 27 Николаев 3:2 Металлист-1925 Тур 27
28.07.2020
Черноморец Од 2:2 Балканы Тур 27
26.07.2020
Металлург Зп 1:1 Черкащина-Академия Тур 23
24.07.2020
Металлист-1925 3:1 Прикарпатье Тур 26 Рух Львов 2:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 26 Агробизнес 3:0 Волынь Тур 26 Кремень 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 26 Балканы 1:3 Николаев Тур 26
23.07.2020
Металлург Зп 3:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 26 Ингулец 0:0 Черноморец Од Тур 26 Черкащина-Академия 2:6 Минай Тур 26
20.07.2020
Оболонь-Бровар 0:0 Рух Львов Тур 25
19.07.2020
Волынь 2:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 25 Черноморец Од 5:0 Кремень Тур 25 Николаев 1:2 Ингулец Тур 25 Минай 2:1 Металлург Зп Тур 25 Горняк-Спорт 2:1 Черкащина-Академия Тур 25 Авангард Краматорск 1:1 Агробизнес Тур 25 Прикарпатье 1:2 Балканы Тур 25
15.07.2020
Рух Львов 4:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 24 Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Черноморец Од Тур 24 Агробизнес 0:2 Минай Тур 24 Кремень 2:1 Николаев Тур 24 Ингулец 1:0 Прикарпатье Тур 24 Балканы 1:4 Волынь Тур 24
14.07.2020
Металлист-1925 0:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 24
11.07.2020
Черноморец Од 2:2 Рух Львов Тур 23 Волынь 0:1 Ингулец Тур 23 Горняк-Спорт 3:2 Агробизнес Тур 23 Николаев 0:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 23 Прикарпатье 2:1 Кремень Тур 23
10.07.2020
Минай 1:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 23 Авангард Краматорск 3:3 Балканы Тур 23
07.07.2020
Рух Львов 2:3 Агробизнес Тур 20
06.07.2020
Оболонь-Бровар 3:3 Прикарпатье Тур 22
05.07.2020
Черноморец Од 0:0 Николаев Тур 22
04.07.2020
Металлист-1925 2:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 22 Кремень 1:1 Волынь Тур 22 Ингулец 3:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 22 Агробизнес 1:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 22 Балканы 1:2 Минай Тур 22
30.06.2020
Волынь 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 21 Прикарпатье 0:1 Черноморец Од Тур 21
29.06.2020
Черкащина-Академия 1:4 Металлист-1925 Тур 21 Горняк-Спорт 4:0 Балканы Тур 21 Металлург Зп 1:3 Агробизнес Тур 21 Минай 1:1 Ингулец Тур 21 Авангард Краматорск 1:0 Кремень Тур 21 Николаев 1:1 Рух Львов Тур 21
25.06.2020
Черноморец Од 5:2 Волынь Тур 20 Балканы 1:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 20
24.06.2020
Металлист-1925 2:0 Металлург Зп Тур 20 Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 20 Кремень 1:0 Минай Тур 20 Ингулец 2:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 20 Николаев 5:1 Прикарпатье Тур 20
24.11.2019
Прикарпатье 0:1 Рух Львов Тур 19 Горняк-Спорт 0:2 Кремень Тур 19
23.11.2019
Волынь 1:1 Николаев Тур 19 Металлург Зп 2:1 Балканы Тур 19 Минай 4:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 19 Авангард Краматорск 3:1 Черноморец Од Тур 19 Агробизнес 5:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 19 Черкащина-Академия 1:2 Ингулец Тур 19
20.11.2019
Горняк-Спорт 2:1 Рух Львов Тур 11
16.11.2019
Черноморец Од 1:1 Минай Тур 18 Оболонь-Бровар 0:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 18 Ингулец 3:2 Металлург Зп Тур 18 Прикарпатье 1:2 Волынь Тур 18 Николаев 0:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 18 Балканы 0:1 Агробизнес Тур 18 Кремень 2:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 18
15.11.2019
Рух Львов 1:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 18
10.11.2019
Черкащина-Академия 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 17
09.11.2019
Волынь 3:2 Рух Львов Тур 17 Минай 2:0 Николаев Тур 17 Агробизнес 2:1 Ингулец Тур 17 Горняк-Спорт 3:0 Черноморец Од Тур 17 Авангард Краматорск 2:0 Прикарпатье Тур 17
08.11.2019
Металлист-1925 1:0 Балканы Тур 17 Металлург Зп 2:1 Кремень Тур 17
03.11.2019
Черноморец Од 2:1 Черкащина-Академия Тур 16 Рух Львов 3:0 Балканы Тур 16 Металлург Зп 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 16 Ингулец 1:1 Металлист-1925 Тур 16 Прикарпатье 1:2 Минай Тур 16 Николаев 0:3 Горняк-Спорт Тур 16
02.11.2019
Волынь 2:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 16 Кремень 4:0 Агробизнес Тур 16
30.10.2019
Балканы 1:1 Черноморец Од Тур 12
27.10.2019
Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Агробизнес Тур 15
26.10.2019
Волынь 1:0 Минай Тур 15 Черноморец Од 1:0 Металлург Зп Тур 15 Прикарпатье 4:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 15 Кремень 2:4 Металлист-1925 Тур 15 Николаев 3:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 15 Авангард Краматорск 0:1 Рух Львов Тур 15 Ингулец 4:0 Балканы Тур 15
20.10.2019
Рух Львов 1:0 Ингулец Тур 14 Металлург Зп 1:1 Николаев Тур 14
19.10.2019
Металлист-1925 2:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 14 Минай 2:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 14 Черкащина-Академия 0:0 Прикарпатье Тур 14 Балканы 1:1 Кремень Тур 14 Горняк-Спорт 2:4 Волынь Тур 14 Агробизнес 2:0 Черноморец Од Тур 14
13.10.2019
Оболонь-Бровар 3:0 Балканы Тур 13
12.10.2019
Волынь 3:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 13 Черноморец Од 0:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 13 Минай 1:1 Рух Львов Тур 13 Николаев 0:2 Агробизнес Тур 13 Авангард Краматорск 1:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 13
11.10.2019
Прикарпатье 2:1 Металлург Зп Тур 13 Кремень 0:3 Ингулец Тур 13
06.10.2019
Рух Львов 1:0 Кремень Тур 12 Ингулец 2:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 12
05.10.2019
Металлист-1925 0:0 Николаев Тур 12 Металлург Зп 1:3 Волынь Тур 12 Горняк-Спорт 1:0 Минай Тур 12 Агробизнес 1:2 Прикарпатье Тур 12 Черкащина-Академия 1:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 12
29.09.2019
Волынь 2:1 Агробизнес Тур 11 Черноморец Од 0:3 Ингулец Тур 11 Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Кремень Тур 11 Николаев 1:2 Балканы Тур 11 Минай 3:1 Черкащина-Академия Тур 11
28.09.2019
Авангард Краматорск 1:0 Металлург Зп Тур 11
27.09.2019
Прикарпатье 2:3 Металлист-1925 Тур 11
22.09.2019
Ингулец 3:2 Николаев Тур 10
21.09.2019
Металлист-1925 2:0 Волынь Тур 10 Рух Львов 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 10 Балканы 2:0 Прикарпатье Тур 10 Кремень 2:4 Черноморец Од Тур 10 Черкащина-Академия 1:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 10
20.09.2019
Металлург Зп 0:2 Минай Тур 10 Агробизнес 2:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 10
15.09.2019
Волынь 2:2 Балканы Тур 9
14.09.2019
Черноморец Од 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 9 Николаев 6:2 Кремень Тур 9 Минай 2:1 Агробизнес Тур 9 Прикарпатье 0:1 Ингулец Тур 9 Авангард Краматорск 0:1 Металлист-1925 Тур 9 Горняк-Спорт 1:0 Металлург Зп Тур 9 Черкащина-Академия 1:6 Рух Львов Тур 9
09.09.2019
Металлист-1925 2:3 Минай Тур 8 Оболонь-Бровар 2:0 Николаев Тур 8
08.09.2019
Ингулец 0:0 Волынь Тур 8 Рух Львов 2:0 Черноморец Од Тур 8 Кремень 3:4 Прикарпатье Тур 8 Агробизнес 4:0 Горняк-Спорт Тур 8 Черкащина-Академия 0:3 Металлург Зп Тур 8 Балканы 0:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 8
04.09.2019
Волынь 3:0 Кремень Тур 7 Николаев 0:0 Черноморец Од Тур 7 Прикарпатье 0:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 7 Металлург Зп 0:1 Рух Львов Тур 7 Черкащина-Академия 1:2 Агробизнес Тур 7 Минай 2:1 Балканы Тур 7 Авангард Краматорск 2:1 Ингулец Тур 7 Горняк-Спорт 1:2 Металлист-1925 Тур 7
31.08.2019
Металлист-1925 3:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 6 Оболонь-Бровар 0:0 Волынь Тур 6 Ингулец 1:1 Минай Тур 6 Агробизнес 2:0 Металлург Зп Тур 6 Кремень 1:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 6 Балканы 0:0 Горняк-Спорт Тур 6 Рух Львов 4:1 Николаев Тур 6
30.08.2019
Черноморец Од 3:2 Прикарпатье Тур 6
24.08.2019
Волынь 3:2 Черноморец Од Тур 5 Авангард Краматорск 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 5
23.08.2019
Прикарпатье 1:1 Николаев Тур 5 Металлург Зп 1:4 Металлист-1925 Тур 5 Минай 3:1 Кремень Тур 5 Агробизнес 1:0 Рух Львов Тур 5 Горняк-Спорт 1:1 Ингулец Тур 5
22.08.2019
Черкащина-Академия 3:0 Балканы Тур 5
17.08.2019
Рух Львов 2:1 Прикарпатье Тур 4 Черноморец Од 0:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 4 Ингулец 1:0 Черкащина-Академия Тур 4 Балканы 4:0 Металлург Зп Тур 4 Оболонь-Бровар 4:3 Минай Тур 4 Николаев 3:2 Волынь Тур 4
16.08.2019
Металлист-1925 0:1 Агробизнес Тур 4 Кремень 1:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 4
10.08.2019
Волынь 3:2 Прикарпатье Тур 3 Металлист-1925 1:1 Рух Львов Тур 3 Черкащина-Академия 2:2 Кремень Тур 3 Агробизнес 3:0 Балканы Тур 3 Металлург Зп 0:2 Ингулец Тур 3 Горняк-Спорт 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 3 Авангард Краматорск 3:1 Николаев Тур 3 Минай 1:0 Черноморец Од Тур 3
04.08.2019
Рух Львов 1:1 Волынь Тур 2
03.08.2019
Оболонь-Бровар 2:2 Черкащина-Академия Тур 2 Ингулец 2:0 Агробизнес Тур 2 Черноморец Од 3:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 2 Николаев 1:1 Минай Тур 2 Кремень 1:0 Металлург Зп Тур 2 Балканы 0:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 2
02.08.2019
Прикарпатье 2:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 2
27.07.2019
Металлист-1925 1:0 Ингулец Тур 1 Оболонь-Бровар 3:3 Металлург Зп Тур 1 Минай 0:3 Прикарпатье Тур 1 Агробизнес 2:2 Кремень Тур 1 Горняк-Спорт 1:3 Николаев Тур 1 Черкащина-Академия 1:3 Черноморец Од Тур 1 Балканы 0:1 Рух Львов Тур 1 Авангард Краматорск 3:2 Волынь Тур 1

Букмекеры