Кубок Либертадорес 2021

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 6 5 0 1 20 - 7 15
2. Дефенса и Хустисия 6 2 3 1 11 - 8 9
3. Индепендьенте дель Валле 6 1 2 3 8 - 11 5
4. Университарио Депортес Лима 6 1 1 4 6 - 19 4

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 0:0 6 3 1 2 12 - 5 10
2. Олимпия Асунсьон 6 3 0 3 13 - 14 9
3. Тачира 6 3 0 3 14 - 17 9
4. Олвейс Реди 0:0 6 2 1 3 8 - 11 7

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Барселона Гуаякиль 6 4 1 1 10 - 3 13
2. Бока Хуниорс 6 3 1 2 6 - 2 10
3. Сантос 6 2 0 4 8 - 9 6
4. Стронгест 6 2 0 4 4 - 14 6

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Флуминенсе 6 3 2 1 10 - 7 11
2. Ривер Плейт 6 2 3 1 7 - 7 9
3. Хуниор 6 1 4 1 6 - 6 7
4. Индепендиенте Санта-Фе 6 0 3 3 4 - 7 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Авельянеда 6 4 2 0 9 - 2 14
2. Сан-Паулу 6 3 2 1 9 - 2 11
3. Спортинг Кристал 6 1 1 4 3 - 10 4
4. Атлетико Рентистас 6 0 3 3 2 - 9 3

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аргентинос Хуниорс 6 4 0 2 7 - 3 12
2. Универсидад Католика Чили 6 3 0 3 6 - 6 9
3. Насьональ Монтевидео 6 2 2 2 8 - 9 8
4. Атлетико Насьональ II 6 1 2 3 6 - 9 5

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фламенго 6 3 3 0 14 - 9 12
2. Велес Сарсфилд 6 3 1 2 10 - 8 10
3. ЛДУ Кито 6 2 2 2 15 - 13 8
4. Унион Ла-Калера 6 0 2 4 8 - 17 2

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Минейро 6 5 1 0 15 - 3 16
2. Серро Портеньо 6 3 1 2 4 - 5 10
3. Америка де Кали 6 1 1 4 5 - 9 4
4. Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 6 0 3 3 2 - 9 3

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 3 2 0 1 14 - 4 6
2. Индепендьенте дель Валле 3 1 1 1 5 - 2 4
3. Дефенса и Хустисия 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 4
4. Университарио Депортес Лима 3 1 1 1 6 - 6 4

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тачира 3 3 0 0 12 - 5 9
2. Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 0:0 3 2 1 0 10 - 1 7
3. Олимпия Асунсьон 3 2 0 1 8 - 4 6
4. Олвейс Реди 0:0 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Барселона Гуаякиль 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
2. Бока Хуниорс 3 2 1 0 5 - 0 7
3. Сантос 3 2 0 1 6 - 2 6
4. Стронгест 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 5 - 5 6
2. Флуминенсе 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
3. Хуниор 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 3
4. Индепендиенте Санта-Фе 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Авельянеда 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 7
2. Сан-Паулу 3 2 0 1 5 - 1 6
3. Спортинг Кристал 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 3
4. Атлетико Рентистас 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Насьональ Монтевидео 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 7
2. Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 6
3. Универсидад Католика Чили 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
4. Атлетико Насьональ II 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ЛДУ Кито 3 2 0 1 10 - 6 6
2. Велес Сарсфилд 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
3. Фламенго 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
4. Унион Ла-Калера 3 0 2 1 4 - 6 2

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Минейро 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
2. Серро Портеньо 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4
3. Америка де Кали 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
4. Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 3 3 0 0 6 - 3 9
2. Дефенса и Хустисия 3 1 2 0 6 - 5 5
3. Индепендьенте дель Валле 3 0 1 2 3 - 9 1
4. Университарио Депортес Лима 3 0 0 3 0 - 13 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 0:0 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3
2. Олимпия Асунсьон 3 1 0 2 5 - 10 3
3. Олвейс Реди 0:0 3 0 1 2 3 - 9 1
4. Тачира 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Барселона Гуаякиль 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
2. Бока Хуниорс 3 1 0 2 1 - 2 3
3. Сантос 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0
4. Стронгест 3 0 0 3 0 - 12 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Флуминенсе 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
2. Хуниор 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3. Ривер Плейт 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3
4. Индепендиенте Санта-Фе 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Авельянеда 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
2. Сан-Паулу 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
3. Спортинг Кристал 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1
4. Атлетико Рентистас 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
2. Универсидад Католика Чили 3 1 0 2 1 - 3 3
3. Атлетико Насьональ II 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 1
4. Насьональ Монтевидео 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фламенго 3 2 1 0 8 - 6 7
2. Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3. ЛДУ Кито 3 0 2 1 5 - 7 2
4. Унион Ла-Калера 3 0 0 3 4 - 11 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Минейро 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
2. Серро Портеньо 3 2 0 1 3 - 4 6
3. Америка де Кали 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1
4. Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Фламенго Габриэл Барбоза 10 4 0
2. Атлетико Минейро Халк Живанилдо 7 1 0
3. Флуминенсе Fred II 7 3 0
4. Фламенго Энрике Бруно 6 0 0
5. Палмейрас Сан-Паулу Рони III 6 0 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Барселона Гуаякиль Bruno Pinatares 6 0
2. Аргентинос Хуниорс Carlos Quintana 4 1
3. Универсидад Католика Чили Fernando Zampedri 5 0
4. Велес Сарсфилд Касерес Сантьяго 5 0
5. Унион Ла-Калера Кастеллани Гонсало 3 1


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт