14.11.2021
Муром 0:0 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 22 Шинник 2:1 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 22 Волна Нижегородская область 0:0 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 22 Знамя Труда 0:1 Торпедо Владимир Тур 22 Енисей-2 0:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 22
10.11.2021
Торпедо Владимир 3:0 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 21 Локомотив-Казанка 0:1 Муром Тур 21 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 3:0 Знамя Труда Тур 21 Химик Дзержинск 2:2 Шинник Тур 21 Енисей-2 3:0 Чертаново Тур 21
05.11.2021
Шинник 3:0 Чертаново Тур 20
04.11.2021
Муром 1:0 Торпедо Владимир Тур 20 Динамо-2 Москва 1:1 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 20 Знамя Труда 5:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 20 Волна Нижегородская область 1:3 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 20
31.10.2021
Торпедо Владимир 1:2 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 19 Химик Дзержинск 0:1 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 19 Енисей-2 1:0 Шинник Тур 19
30.10.2021
Олимп Долгопрудный-2 1:1 Муром Тур 19 Чертаново 1:1 Знамя Труда Тур 19
26.10.2021
Локомотив-Казанка 7:1 Торпедо Владимир Тур 18
25.10.2021
Муром 1:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 18 Знамя Труда 1:1 Енисей-2 Тур 18 Динамо-2 Москва 3:2 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 18 Волна Нижегородская область 3:2 Чертаново Тур 18
19.10.2021
Шинник 1:0 Знамя Труда Тур 17 Чертаново 2:3 Муром Тур 17 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 0:2 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 17 Химик Дзержинск 0:1 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 17 Енисей-2 0:4 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 17
14.10.2021
Торпедо Владимир 0:3 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 16 Муром 3:0 Енисей-2 Тур 16 Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 16 Волна Нижегородская область 1:3 Шинник Тур 16 Динамо-2 Москва 2:2 Чертаново Тур 16
10.10.2021
Шинник 1:0 Муром Тур 15 Химик Дзержинск 0:0 Торпедо Владимир Тур 15 Чертаново 0:1 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 15 Знамя Труда 2:1 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 15 Енисей-2 0:2 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 15
04.10.2021
Муром 3:2 Знамя Труда Тур 14 Торпедо Владимир 1:3 Чертаново Тур 14 Локомотив-Казанка 1:0 Енисей-2 Тур 14 Динамо-2 Москва 0:1 Шинник Тур 14 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 1:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 14
30.09.2021
Знамя Труда 1:3 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 13 Шинник 1:0 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 13 Волна Нижегородская область 1:4 Муром Тур 13 Чертаново 1:0 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 13 Енисей-2 3:0 Торпедо Владимир Тур 13
26.09.2021
Локомотив-Казанка 0:2 Знамя Труда Тур 12 Динамо-2 Москва 1:1 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 12 Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Шинник Тур 12 Чертаново 1:0 Химик Дзержинск Тур 12
25.09.2021
Енисей-2 3:2 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 12
21.09.2021
Чертаново 1:3 Енисей-2 Тур 11
19.09.2021
Шинник 5:0 Химик Дзержинск Тур 11
18.09.2021
Волна Нижегородская область 0:1 Торпедо Владимир Тур 11 Муром 0:1 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 11 Знамя Труда 1:2 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 11
14.09.2021
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Муром Тур 10 Локомотив-Казанка 1:1 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 10 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 1:1 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 10 Химик Дзержинск 2:1 Знамя Труда Тур 10 Чертаново 1:2 Шинник Тур 10
10.09.2021
Муром 0:0 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 9 Волна Нижегородская область 1:2 Химик Дзержинск Тур 9 Шинник 3:0 Енисей-2 Тур 9 Знамя Труда 1:0 Чертаново Тур 9 Динамо-2 Москва 2:0 Торпедо Владимир Тур 9
04.09.2021
Олимп Долгопрудный-2 1:1 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 8 Химик Дзержинск 2:1 Муром Тур 8 Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 8 Енисей-2 2:0 Знамя Труда Тур 8
03.09.2021
Чертаново 0:3 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 8
29.08.2021
Локомотив-Казанка 1:0 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 7 Динамо-2 Москва 10:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 7 Муром 4:0 Чертаново Тур 7 Знамя Труда 1:3 Шинник Тур 7 Волна Нижегородская область 3:2 Енисей-2 Тур 7
22.08.2021
Чертаново 0:3 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 6
21.08.2021
Шинник 3:0 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 6 Химик Дзержинск 1:2 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 6 Енисей-2 1:1 Муром Тур 6
20.08.2021
Олимп Долгопрудный-2 3:1 Торпедо Владимир Тур 6
16.08.2021
Локомотив-Казанка 0:1 Чертаново Тур 5
15.08.2021
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Химик Дзержинск Тур 5 Динамо-2 Москва 3:0 Енисей-2 Тур 5 Муром 0:1 Шинник Тур 5 Волна Нижегородская область 1:0 Знамя Труда Тур 5
07.08.2021
Знамя Труда 2:2 Муром Тур 4 Шинник 3:0 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 4 Химик Дзержинск 2:0 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 Тур 4
06.08.2021
Енисей-2 2:1 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 4
01.08.2021
Муром 0:1 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 3 Динамо-2 Москва 3:0 Знамя Труда Тур 3 Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Енисей-2 Тур 3 Локомотив-Казанка 0:1 Шинник Тур 3 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 2:1 Чертаново Тур 3
25.07.2021
Олимп Долгопрудный-2 1:2 Енисей-2 Тур 2
24.07.2021
Знамя Труда 1:1 Локомотив-Казанка Тур 2 Шинник 1:0 Торпедо Владимир Тур 2 Химик Дзержинск 0:0 Чертаново Тур 2 Волна Нижегородская область 2:2 Динамо-2 Москва Тур 2
18.07.2021
Торпедо Владимир 1:4 Знамя Труда Тур 1 Олимп Долгопрудный-2 1:0 Шинник Тур 1 Динамо-2 Москва 0:0 Муром Тур 1 Химик Дзержинск 0:1 Енисей-2 Тур 1 Локомотив-Казанка 2:3 Волна Нижегородская область Тур 1