Англия: Кубок 2018-2019

Манчестер Сити 6:0 Уотфорд
Финал
Уотфорд 3:2 Вулверхэмптон
1/2 финала
Манчестер Сити 1:0 Брайтон
1/2 финала
Миллуолл 2:2 Брайтон
1/4 финала
Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Суонси 2:3 Манчестер Сити
1/4 финала
Уотфорд 2:1 Кристал Пэлас
1/4 финала
Челси 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Донкастер 0:2 Кристал Пэлас
1/8 финала
Суонси 4:1 Брентфорд
1/8 финала
Бристоль Сити 0:1 Вулверхэмптон
1/8 финала
Ньюпорт 1:4 Манчестер Сити
1/8 финала
Уимблдон 0:1 Миллуолл
1/8 финала
Брайтон 2:1 Дерби
1/8 финала
КПР 0:1 Уотфорд
1/8 финала
Вест Бромвич 1:3 Брайтон
1/16 финала
Вулверхэмптон 3:2 Шрусбери Таун
1/16 финала
Брентфорд 3:1 Барнет
1/16 финала
КПР 2:0 Портсмут
1/16 финала
Ньюпорт 2:0 Мидлсбро
1/16 финала
Барнет 3:3 Брентфорд
1/16 финала
Челси 3:0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/16 финала
Кристал Пэлас 2:0 Тоттенхэм
1/16 финала
Уимблдон 4:2 Вест Хэм
1/16 финала
Миллуолл 3:2 Эвертон
1/16 финала
Брайтон 0:0 Вест Бромвич
1/16 финала
Донкастер 2:1 Олдхэм Атлетик
1/16 финала
Мидлсбро 1:1 Ньюпорт
1/16 финала
Портсмут 1:1 КПР
1/16 финала
Суонси 4:1 Джиллингем
1/16 финала
Ньюкасл 0:2 Уотфорд
1/16 финала
Шрусбери Таун 2:2 Вулверхэмптон
1/16 финала
Манчестер Сити 5:0 Бёрнли
1/16 финала
Аккрингтон 0:1 Дерби
1/16 финала
Арсенал 1:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Бристоль Сити 2:1 Болтон
1/16 финала
Саутгемптон 2:2 Дерби
1/32 финала
Сток Сити 2:3 Шрусбери Таун
1/32 финала
Блэкберн 2:4 Ньюкасл
1/32 финала
Лутон Таун 0:1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/32 финала
Вулверхэмптон 2:1 Ливерпуль
1/32 финала
Ньюпорт 2:1 Лестер
1/32 финала
Уокинг 0:2 Уотфорд
1/32 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:1 Барнет
1/32 финала
Фулхэм 1:2 Олдхэм Атлетик
1/32 финала
Миллуолл 2:1 Халл Сити
1/32 финала
КПР 2:1 Лидс
1/32 финала
Престон Норт Энд 1:3 Донкастер
1/32 финала
Манчестер Сити 7:0 Ротерхэм
1/32 финала
Ньюкасл 1:1 Блэкберн
1/32 финала
Кристал Пэлас 1:0 Гримсби
1/32 финала
Бристоль Сити 1:0 Хаддерсфилд Таун
1/32 финала
Блэкпул 0:3 Арсенал
1/32 финала
Норвич 0:1 Портсмут
1/32 финала
Мидлсбро 5:0 Питерборо Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Джиллингем 1:0 Кардифф Сити
1/32 финала
Дерби 2:2 Саутгемптон
1/32 финала
Болтон 5:2 Уолсолл
1/32 финала
Флитвуд Таун 2:3 Уимблдон
1/32 финала
Брентфорд 1:0 Оксфорд Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Эвертон 2:1 Линкольн Сити
1/32 финала
Челси 2:0 Ноттингем Форест
1/32 финала
Астон Вилла 0:3 Суонси
1/32 финала
Аккрингтон 1:0 Ипсвич
1/32 финала
Шрусбери Таун 1:1 Сток Сити
1/32 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 2:0 Рединг
1/32 финала
Борнмут 1:3 Брайтон
1/32 финала
Вест Хэм 2:0 Бирмингем
1/32 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0:0 Лутон Таун
1/32 финала
Вест Бромвич 1:0 Уиган
1/32 финала
Бёрнли 1:0 Барнсли
1/32 финала
Транмер 0:7 Тоттенхэм
1/32 финала
Блэкпул 3:2 Солихалл
1/64 финала
Саутпорт 0:2 Транмер
1/64 финала
Сандерленд 0:1 Уолсолл
1/64 финала
Брэдфорд Сити 4:4 Питерборо Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Ньюпорт 4:0 Рексем
1/64 финала
Гайзли 1:2 Флитвуд Таун
1/64 финала
Транмер 1:1 Саутпорт
1/64 финала
Суиндон Таун 0:1 Уокинг
1/64 финала
Слауг 0:1 Джиллингем
1/64 финала
Шрусбери Таун 1:0 Сканторп
1/64 финала
Рочдейл 0:1 Портсмут
1/64 финала
Бёри 0:1 Лутон Таун
1/64 финала
Честерфилд 0:2 Гримсби
1/64 финала
Барнет 1:0 Стокпорт
1/64 финала
Рексем 0:0 Ньюпорт
1/64 финала
Аккрингтон 3:1 Челтенем
1/64 финала
Мэйдстоун 0:2 Олдхэм Атлетик
1/64 финала
Плимут 1:2 Оксфорд Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Уолсолл 1:1 Сандерленд
1/64 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед 2:2 Брэдфорд Сити
1/64 финала
Чарльтон 0:2 Донкастер
1/64 финала
Саутенд 2:4 Барнсли
1/64 финала
Линкольн Сити 2:0 Карлайл
1/64 финала
Галифакс 1:3 Уимблдон
1/64 финала
Солихалл 0:0 Блэкпул
1/64 финала
Бристоль Роверс 1:2 Барнет
1/128 финала
Сэлфорд Сити 1:3 Шрусбери Таун
1/128 финала
Хартлпул 3:4 Джиллингем
1/128 финала
Биллерикей 1:3 Честерфилд
1/128 финала
Кроули Таун 2:6 Саутенд
1/128 финала
Челтенем 2:0 Эббсфлит
1/128 финала
Донкастер 7:0 Чорли
1/128 финала
Оксфорд Сити 0:2 Транмер
1/128 финала
Галифакс 1:0 Моркам
1/128 финала
Брэдфорд Сити 1:1 Олдершот
1/128 финала
Форест Грин 0:3 Оксфорд Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Слауг 1:1 Саттон
1/128 финала
Чарльтон 5:0 Мэнсфилд
1/128 финала
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд 1:2 Олдхэм Атлетик
1/256 финала
Порт Вейл 1:2 Сандерленд
1/256 финала
Барнет 1:1 Бристоль Роверс
1/256 финала
Мэнсфилд 1:1 Чарльтон
1/256 финала
Чорли 2:2 Донкастер
1/256 финала
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 0:2 Рексем
1/256 финала
Альфретон 1:4 Флитвуд Таун
1/256 финала
Гайзли 4:3 Кембридж Юнайтед
1/256 финала
Шрусбери Таун 1:1 Сэлфорд Сити
1/256 финала
Хитчин Таун 0:2 Солихалл
1/256 финала
Плимут 1:0 Стивенэйдж
1/256 финала
Транмер 3:3 Оксфорд Сити
1/256 финала
Барнсли 4:0 Ноттс Каунти
1/256 финала
Олдершот 1:1 Брэдфорд Сити
1/256 финала
Мэйдстоун 2:1 Маклсфилд
1/256 финала
Бёри 5:0 Довер
1/256 финала
Саттон 0:0 Слауг
1/256 финала
Рочдейл 2:1 Гейтсхед
1/256 финала
Моркам 0:0 Галифакс
1/256 финала
Саутпорт 2:0 Борэм Вуд
1/256 финала
Бромли 1:3 Питерборо Юнайтед
1/256 финала
Эксетер Сити 2:3 Блэкпул
1/256 финала
Саутенд 1:1 Кроули Таун
1/256 финала
Эббсфлит 0:0 Челтенем
1/256 финала
Джиллингем 0:0 Хартлпул
1/256 финала
Торкуэй 0:1 Уокинг
1/256 финала
Уолсолл 3:2 Ковентри
1/256 финала
Линкольн Сити 3:2 Нортгемптон
1/256 финала
Крю Александра 0:1 Карлайл
1/256 финала
Аккрингтон 1:0 Колчестер
1/256 финала
Метрополитен Полис 0:2 Ньюпорт
1/256 финала
Лутон Таун 2:0 Уиком
1/256 финала
Йовил Таун 1:3 Стокпорт
1/256 финала
Суиндон Таун 2:1 Йорк Сити
1/256 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед 0:0 Форест Грин
1/256 финала
Сканторп 2:1 Бёртон
1/256 финала
Гримсби 3:1 Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/256 финала
Честерфилд 1:1 Биллерикей
1/256 финала
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед 0:4 Портсмут
1/256 финала
Харингей Боро 0:1 Уимблдон
1/256 финала